2013 World Natural Championships - UIBBN




HeavyWeight
1   Nigel St Lewis   (United Kingdom)
2   Frantz Appolon   (France)
3   Christian Kellenberger   (Germany)
4   Szasz Zoltan   (Hungary)
5   Omar Tannous   (Spain)
6   Maurizio Camerano   (Italy)
7   Juraj Kosorinsky   (Slovakia)
8   Matteo Cappellotto   (Italy)
9   Gary McGuinnes   (Ireland)

Light-HeavyWeight
1   Felix Barrachina   (Spain)
2   Matteo Caravita   (Italy)
3   Joseph Tendjom   (Camaroon)
4   Gabriel Engel   (Slovakia)
5   William Noble   (Ireland)

MiddleWeight
1   Raphael DuBouchez   (France)
2   Mauro Visentin   (Italy)
3   Jonas Notter   (Germany)
4   Christophe Rousere   (France)
5   Vincent Remy   (Belgium)
6   Maros Siman   (Slovakia)

WelterWeight
1   Peter Geerolf   (Belgium)
2   Roman Vadkerti   (Slovakia)
3   Nicolas Dodi   (France)
4   Jean Pierre Breil   (France)
5   Yoan Couchevelou   (France)
6   Antinio Jofre Marques   (Spain)
7   Declan Cleare   (Ireland)
8   Moris Mazzarello   (Italy)
9   Bela Banyai   (Hungary)

LightWeight
1   Frantz Hamousin   (France)
2   Matej Nociar   (Slovakia)
3   Moreno Ghidini   (Italy)
4   Nicolas Mangold   (France)
5   Jesus Diez Mendiz   (Spain)
6   Olivier Flick   (Belgium)
7   Ivan Egea Frances   (Spain)
8   Marco Hill   (Germany)
9   Ulises Vergara Vargas   (Belgium)
10   Riccardo Ferro   (Italy)
11   Vadim Zlotnik   (Germany)
12   Christopher O'Mahony   (Ireland)

BantamWeight
1   Matthew Argall   (United Kingdom)
2   Arndt Neide   (Germany)
3   Christophe Vacter   (France)
4   Javier Millan Diaz   (Spain)
5   Jules Damo   (France)
6   Pierre Laubert   (France)
7   Vincent Berrittella   (Belgium)
8   Daniele Scuratti   (Italy)
9   Gregorio Arroyo Arias   (Spain)
10   Michele Zantedeschi   (Italy)
11   Mirko Nassauto   (Italy)
12   Eamonn Baggot   (Ireland)

Junior
1   Deelan Duriez   (France)
2   Ryan Welsh   (United Kingdom)
3   Cerrillo Pol Alisas   (Spain)
4   Jay Robinson   (Ireland)
5   Lucas Carau   (Italy)
6   Wesley Jacobs   (South Africa)

Masters 40+ HeavyWeight
1   Andrew Palmer   (United Kingdom)
2   Jean Francois Teniere   (France)
3   Frank Jens Berthold   (Germany)
4   Franco Zeriul   (Italy)
5   Peter Verrycken   (Belgium)
6   Laurent Hamzi   (France)
7   Manuel Wren   (Ireland)
8   Rudolph Wauters   (Belgium)
9   Bruno Colin   (France)
10   Gregory Ribero   (South Africa)
11   Pavol Uher   (Slovakia)

Masters 40+ LightWeight
1   Jose Maria Garcia Lopez   (Spain)
2   Andy Hallahan   (United Kingdom)
3   Frederic Pagneux   (France)
4   Sylvain Lemeur   (France)
5   John McDonough   (South Africa)
6   Goodman Gqomo   (South Africa)
7   Barry Mulcahy   (Ireland)
8   Fernando Ciganda Mureil   (Spain)
9   Stephane Solivaret   (France)
10   Gabriele DiAntonio   (Italy)
11   Diego Ferrero   (Italy)
12   Guiseppe Borbone   (Belgium)

Masters 50+
1   Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)
2   Andreas Muller   (Germany)
3   Hoosain Bester   (South Africa)
4   Joel Maison   (France)
5   Martin Duckett   (United Kingdom)
6   Tonino Fiorini   (Italy)
7   Patrick Gilson   (Belgium)
8   Richard Blanchetiere   (France)
9   Peter Klement   (Germany)
10   Vernon Fraser   (South Africa)
11   Brian Dohner   (United States)
12   Bernard Cheyssac   (France)
13   Andre Deindl   (Germany)

Masters 60+
1   Lloyd George Stewart   (United Kingdom)
2   Walter DeRossi   (Italy)
3   Jean Pierre Robichon   (France)
4   Jean Paul Perini   (France)
5   Manuel Velasco   (Spain)
6   Gabriel Praczel   (Slovakia)
7   Georges Louisy   (Belgium)
8   Augustine Walsh   (Ireland)

© MuscleMemory