2010 World Natural Championships - UIBBN




HeavyWeight
1   Johny Yrius   (France)
2   Richard Gozdecki   (United Kingdom)
3   Javier Cantalejo   (Spain)
4   Jason Kleinsmidt   (South Africa)
5   John O'Callaghan

Light-HeavyWeight
1   John Heaton   (United Kingdom)
2   Felix Barrachina   (Spain)
3   Michal Pliesovsky   (Slovakia)
4   Josep Camats   (Spain)

MiddleWeight
1   Raphael Dubouchez   (France)
2   Galloway Delroy   (United Kingdom)
3   Raphael Wiame   (Belgium)
4   Tomas Velcicky   (Slovakia)
5   Gerard Murphy   (Ireland)

WelterWeight
1   Jose Maria Garcia Lopez   (Spain)
2   Marek Ferenci   (Slovakia)
3   Antonio Bosch   (Spain)
4   Barry Mulcahy   (Ireland)
5   Miguel Sanchez   (Spain)

LightWeight
1   Amade Lamarque   (Belgium)
2   Pascal Guignard   (France)
3   Miguel Sastre   (Spain)
4   Martin Vrbjar   (Slovakia)

BantamWeight
1   Michel DeColle   (Belgium)
2   Jules Damo   (France)
3   Carl Zambra   (United Kingdom)
4   Ivan Acoca   (Spain)
5   Bruno Ligios   (Belgium)
6   Juan Ramirez-Rivas   (Spain)
7   Victor Corredor   (Spain)

Junior
1   Denis Grohman   (Czech Republic)
2   Joseph Lyon   (United Kingdom)
3   Dominik Zeman   (Slovakia)
4   Anthony Henri   (Belgium)
5   Javier Millan   (Spain)
6   Robert Habrun   (Slovakia)

Masters 40+ HeavyWeight
1   Steven Howarth   (United Kingdom)
2   Peter Winkler   (SJ)
3   Francisco Reyes   (Spain)
4   Christian Fiol   (France)
5   Alessandro Manfredi   (Italy)
6   Areski Tayeb   (France)
7   Roman Lackovic   (Slovakia)

Masters 40+ LightWeight
1   Andy Hallahan   (United Kingdom)
2   Patrick Rousse   (France)
3   John McDonough   (South Africa)
4   Steven Boyer (2)   (United States)
5   Joaquin Americo   (Spain)

Masters 50+
1   Carlos Arija   (Spain)
2   Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)
3   Jan Louda   (Czech Republic)
4   Dirk Krikilion   (Belgium)
5   Peter Clarke   (United Kingdom)
6   Manuel Velasco   (Spain)
7   Baar Bohumil   (Czech Republic)
8   Claude Grumeau   (France)
9   Marco Ginobri   (Italy)
10   Fraser Vernon   (South Africa)
11   Benjamin Randazzo   (United States)
12   Philippe Cartry   (France)
13   Juluis Karabinos   (Slovakia)

Masters 60+
1   Lloyd George Stewart   (United Kingdom)
2   Ricardo Barbeito   (Spain)
3   Manuel Munoz   (Spain)
4   Peter Petkes   (Slovakia)
5   Peter Varinsky   (Slovakia)

© MuscleMemory