2005 World Natural Championships - UIBBN




HeavyWeight
1   Johny Yrius   (France)
2   Rafael Gumerrez   (Spain)
3   Steven Berth   (Belgium)
4   Raffaele Nardon   (Italy)
5   Josep Camats   (Spain)
6   Blaise Akono   (Camaroon)
7   Olivier Parady   (France)

Light-HeavyWeight
1   Kevin Skelland   (United Kingdom)
2   Felix Barrachina   (Spain)
3   Eamon Manning   (Ireland)
4   Tony Fontaine   (Belgium)
5   Kenny Deridder   (Belgium)
6   Gerard Murphy   (Ireland)

MiddleWeight
1   Bernard Issogola   (Camaroon)
2   Christophe Rousere   (France)
3   Alexandre Franchini   (France)
4   Henri Louvet   (Belgium)
5   Andrea Donadello   (Italy)
6   Stephane Sulek   (Belgium)
7   Josh Trentine   (United States)
8   Francesco Crisafulli   (Italy)
9   Marco Pesciolini   (Italy)
10   Jonathan Bibb   (United Kingdom)
11   Adel Arisaoui   (Morocco)

WelterWeight
1   Frederick Mompo   (France)
2   Amede Lamarque   (Belgium)
3   Rudi Houssiere   (Belgium)
4   Umberto Copetti   (Italy)
5   Mark Oakes   (United Kingdom)
6   Steven Boyer (2)   (United States)
7   Pierre Etienne Chivat   (France)
8   Carlo Sardella   (Italy)
9   Benoit Frere   (Belgium)
10   Ricardo Vera   (Spain)
11   Mirko Bertinato   (Italy)
12   Manuel Wren   (Ireland)
13   Nabil Abbes   (Algeria)

LightWeight
1   Michel Mousseux   (France)
2   Jean Francois Calluela   (France)
3   Riccardo Ferro   (Italy)
4   Ian Duckett   (United Kingdom)
5   Ian Stocks   (United Kingdom)
6   Lucien Hautekeete   (Belgium)
7   Victor Velasquez   (Argentina)

BantamWeight
1   Earl Snyder   (United States)
2   Robert Freesey   (United Kingdom)
3   Laurent Alcocer   (France)
4   Frantz Hamousin   (France)
5   Jules Damo   (France)
6   Andres Illescas   (Spain)
7   Bruno Ligios   (Belgium)
8   Miguel Molino   (Spain)

Junior
1   Jamie Hollingsworth   (United Kingdom)
2   Yassine Benyahyaten   (Tunsinia)

Masters HeavyWeight
1   Michael Williams (1)   (United Kingdom)
2   Claude Caceres   (France)
3   Jean Mickel Davi   (Spain)
4   Alain Remue   (Belgium)
5   Robert Flament   (Belgium)
6   Patrick Moldas   (France)
7   Francisco Lorente   (Spain)

Masters LightWeight
1   Jean Claude Lameche   (France)
2   Serge Cadren   (France)
3   John Swaby   (United Kingdom)
4   Jacques Cazade   (France)
5   Claude Grumeau   (France)
6   Dirk Krikilion   (Belgium)
7   Patrick Blanchet   (France)
8   Pascal Pecqueux   (France)

Masters 50+
1   Lloyd George Stewart   (United Kingdom)
2   Dominique Pouillaude   (France)
3   Ferdinand Jacobs   (Belgium)
4   Augustine Walsh   (Ireland)
5   Christian Moine   (Belgium)
6   Lorenzo Garcia   (Spain)
7   Alvis Vaughan   (United States)
8   Marco Piacentino   (France)
9   Andre Lebbe   (Belgium)

© MuscleMemory