2003 World Championships - WABBA




Tall
1   Omar Deckard   (United States)
2   Alexej Netesanov   (Russia)
3   Alan Bilegue   (France)
4   Davide Vavassori   (Italy)
5   Paolo Cimati   (Italy)
6   Julian Grishajev   (Lithuania)
7   Mark Krah   (United Kingdom)
8   Randy Vogelzang   (Netherlands)
9   Thierry Bidault   (France)
10   Alexander Khaykin   (Russia)
11   Andre Ciagli   (Italy)
12   Gilbert Beautier   (Switzerland)
13   Gerard Faure   (France)
14   Vincenzo Catalano   (Belgium)
15   Georgios Kangelaris   (Greece)
16   Salihovic Muamer   (Germany)
17   Evgeny Petrov   (Russia)
18   Aleksandrs Lubomirovs   (Latvia)
19   Edmund Weyer   (South Africa)
20   Maxime Lefrancois Baillard   (France)

Medium
1   Antonio Perez   (Spain)
2   Arnaud Bourgon   (Belgium)
3   Bruno Bigoin   (Belgium)
4   Zoltan Toth   (Hungary)
5   Airat Khannanov   (Russia)
6   Vladimir Belousov   (Russia)
7   Stephan Landron   (France)
8   Yvan Van Strydonck   (Belgium)
9   Michalis Kefalianos   (Greece)
10   Alexandre Baldin   (Russia)
11   Francisco Corral   (Switzerland)
12   Marko Ripandelli   (Italy)
13   Alexei Chaikine   (Russia)
14   Marco Puibello   (Italy)
15   Serdar Aktolga   (Turkey)
16   Franck Rigolt   (France)
17   Maussa Meziti   (France)
18   Julius Maniatis   (South Africa)
19   Michael McLoughlin   (South Africa)
20   Rolandas Zeimys   (Lithuania)
21   Peter Willis   (South Africa)
22   Valters Alijevs   (Latvia)
23   Rainer Kreider   (Germany)
24   Mizumzi Wakashe   (South Africa)
25   Michel Beyeke   (Cameroon)
26   Arthur Neuhof   (Netherlands)
27   Hermanis Plisko   (Latvia)
28   Andreas Mann   (Germany)

Short
1   Silvio Samuel Saviour   (Spain)
2   David Ramos   (France)
3   Clarence DeVis   (Belgium)
4   Fabrice Rinaldi   (France)
5   Alexey Sebastianov   (Russia)
6   Bernardo Busquets   (Spain)
7   Venanzio DiBernardo   (Belgium)
8   Cosimo Romeo   (Italy)
9   Denis Nikiforov   (Russia)
10   Smago Karner   (Slovenia)
11   Eric Danhier   (Belgium)
12   Cern Ozturk   (Turkey)
13   Lazarus Polikandritis   (Greece)
14   Gianfranco Fiume   (Italy)
15   Andrey Kolosov   (Russia)
16   Romeo Zon   (France)
17   Hilbert Kieck   (South Africa)
18   Thierry Dino   (France)
19   Kristof Juhasz   (Hungary)
20   Artartan Pradhan   (India)

Masters
1   Ennio Dotto   (Italy)
2   Walter Van Elderen   (Netherlands)
3   Aivars Visockis   (Latvia)
4   Lucien Lafortune   (France)
5   Dimitri Sergeevich   (Russia)
6   Paolo Monti   (Italy)
7   Theodule Martel   (Belgium)
8   Necdet Yagizoglu   (Belgium)
9   Daniel Lelong   (France)
10   Joel Delain   (Belgium)
11   Jan Enestrom   (Denmark)
12   Leonardo Giancippoli   (Italy)
13   Alexandros Siatrovanis   (Greece)
14   Gerhard Kilian   (South Africa)
15   Laurent Panchaud   (Switzerland)
16   Patrick DeWiest   (Belgium)
17   William Laino   (Spain)
18   Yvan Bony   (France)
19   Anton Hagen   (Germany)

© MuscleMemory