2013 World Amateur Championships - IFBB




Bodybuilding
1   Olga Beliakova   (Russia)
2   Jana Purdjakova   (Slovakia)
3   Maryna Alf   (Ukraine)
4   Elena Stasiukyniene   (Lithuania)
5   Deniz Faith   (Sweden)
6   Eva Lagerhorn Blom   (Sweden)
7   Valentina Yefymchuk   (Ukraine)
8   Alina Cepurniene   (Lithuania)
9   Evgeniya Kirilych   (Kazakhstan)
10   Satoko Yamanouchi    山野内里子   (Japan)
11   Luele Driescher   (South Africa)
12   Carol Deziel   (Canada)

Junior
1   Beatrice Mihaela Serban   (Romania)
2   Sana Muslic   (Bosnia)
3   Corina Visan   (Romania)

Masters
1   Natalia Vtyurina   (Russia)
2   Jana Bendova   (Czech Republic)
3   Eva Lagerhorn Blom   (Sweden)
4   Semiren Dag   (Sweden)
5   Eriko Shimizu    清水恵理子   (Japan)

Figure Overall Winner
Olga Karavayeva

Figure A
1   Antonia Berebenia   (Ukraine)
2   Tetiana Paramonova   (Ukraine)
3   Inna Trofymenkova   (Ukraine)
4   Bienvenida Bevia   (Spain)
5   Larisa Minina   (Russia)
6   Yelena Murushidi   (Kazakhstan)
7   Stanislava Fockova   (Slovakia)
8   Volha Lunina   (Belarus)
9   Maria Ignacia Mas   (Spain)
10   Miia Nyyssone   (Finland)

Figure B
1   Gabriella Szabo   (Hungary)
2   Yaroslava Nikolaeva   (Russia)
3   Elena Borisova   (Russia)
4   Rosimar Regina Lopes   (Brazil)
5   Marija Veresbaranji   (Serbia)
6   Elina Oinonen   (Finland)
7   Natalya Rochshurkina   (Kazakhstan)
8   Jessica MacMillan   (Canada)
9   Kay Clark   (South Africa)
10   Florina Cernat   (Romania)
11   Tatiana Bocharova   (Russia)
12   Veronica Gallego   (Spain)
13   Renata Bajic   (Serbia)
14   Margita Zamolova   (Czech Republic)
15   Keri Hart   (South Africa)
16   Nahed Abdul Sater   (Lebanon)

Figure C
1   Adela Ondrejovicova   (Slovakia)
2   Hanna Maliarova   (Belarus)
3   Eva Rusan   (Croatia)
4   Viktorija Petraityte   (Lithuania)
5   Tatiana Volosi   (Russia)
6   Joanna Ucinska   (Poland)
7   Tatsiana Belavinskaya   (Belarus)
8   Daniela Pfeiffer   (Germany)
9   Maria Scotland   (United Kingdom)
10   Nina Simone Ross   (United Kingdom)
11   Roxanne Saaiby   (Lebanon)
12   Irina Hushshyna   (Belarus)
13   Tetyana Mikheychyk   (Ukraine)

Figure D
1   Olga Karavayeva   (Ukraine)
2   Yulia Ushakova   (Russia)
3   Elena Kirshchina   (Azerbaijan)
4   Zsuzsanna Toldi   (Hungary)
5   Yulia Zabelina   (Russia)
6   Khoudiedji Sidiebe   (France)
7   Yevgeniya Prutskova   (Ukraine)
8   Olena Chumakova   (Ukraine)
9   Darina Posvistak   (Ukraine)
10   Anne Nyman   (Finland)
11   Radmila Delić   (Serbia)
12   Maribel Barnes   (Spain)
13   Melanie Niebergall   (Germany)
14   Tatiana Seuruck   (Belarus)
15   Cynthia Marshall   (South Africa)
-   Lesley Barents   (Netherlands)
-   Natalia Beinscaya   (Moldovia)
-   Vanessa Camarda   (Australia)

Figure Masters
1   Yolanda Fernandez   (Spain)
2   Solrun Stefansdottir
3   Jorun Steine   (Norway)
4   Margita Zamolova
5   Iveta Vanekova   (Slovakia)
6   Irina Blinova   (Russia)
7   Melanie Niebergall   (Germany)
8   Neriman Kuzucu   (Turkey)
9   Mijiodor Sarangua   (Mongolia)

Figure 45+
1   Carina Isaksson   (Sweden)
2   Eva Maria Eriksson   (Sweden)
3   Yumi Yamashita   (Japan)
4   Sengul Ozgur   (Turkey)
5   Elizabeth Furtado   (Brazil)
6   Jazei Batii   (Mongolia)

Figure Junior
1   Adela Ondrejovicova   (Slovakia)
2   Victoria Yatsuk   (Russia)
3   Tatiana Piackova   (Slovakia)
4   Daria Lobanova   (Russia)
5   Cagnur Akyol   (Turkey)

© MuscleMemory