2013 Universe - NAC



Overall Winner Adam Dudás

Tall
1   Adam Kozyra   (Ukraine)
2   Aleksy Zaidlin   (Israel)
3   Albert Ngangue   (France)
4   Nikita Komarov   (Russia)
5   René Frank   (Germany)
6   Andrejs Bogdanovs   (Lithuania)
7   Mieczslaw Fijal   (Poland)
8   Miguel Sanchez   (Spain)
9   Giuseppe Milazzo   (Germany)
10   Marcus Simon   (Germany)
-   Yves Aussems   (Belgium)
-   Feim Basaran   (Turkey)
-   Rudi Debauche   (Belgium)
-   Sebastian Kopp   (Germany)
-   Eddy Morvany   (France)
-   Mert Önen   (Turkey)

Medium-Tall
1   Adam Dudás   (Hungary)
2   Serdar Aktolga   (Turkey)
3   Mateusz Burdy   (Poland)
4   Ali Romdhani   (Belgium)
5   Konstantin Briukhanov   (Russia)
6   Juan Luis Pernas   (Spain)
7   Attila Zoltan Szalma   (Hungary)
8   Roberto Garcia   (Spain)
9   André Schönherr   (Germany)
10   Maksims Storozenko   (Lithuania)
-   Alessio Campitella   (Italy)
-   Salvatore Cancemi   (Italy)
-   Christian Carjaliu   (Romania)
-   Raul Carzola   (Spain)
-   Evangelos Chalkias   (Germany)
-   Sebastien Desmidt   (France)
-   Francis Fankem Ngandjong   (France)
-   Kyriakos Kladas   (Greece)
-   Roberto Mastino   (Italy)
-   Hunor Nagy   (Romania)
-   Adrian Parra Martin   (Spain)
-   Denis Tchoumatchenko   (France)
-   Oliver Wübboldt   (Germany)

Medium
1   Béla Kökény   (Hungary)
2   Dmitri Uiba   (Estonia)
3   Carlos Soriano   (Spain)
4   Orazio Salvatori   (Italy)
5   Barney DuPlessis   (United Kingdom)
6   Orhan Yilmaz   (Turkey)
7   Jose Botet   (Spain)
8   Laurent Herpe   (France)
9   Tim Deuser   (Germany)
10   Franco Dente   (Italy)
-   Florin Dogaru   (Romania)
-   Christian Dreyer   (Germany)
-   Cedric Horcholle   (France)
-   Jordan Peters (1)   (United Kingdom)

Short
1   Zsolt Major   (Hungary)
2   Ioan Moldovan   (Romania)
3   Vincente Olombrada   (Spain)
4   Jose Maria Forte   (Spain)
5   Yakup Cavusgil   (Cyprus)
6   Antonio Pedis   (Italy)
7   Sebastien Ramassot   (Belgium)
8   Ley Roy Balmine   (France)
9   Jean Luc Liveneau   (France)

Junior
1   Gedvydas Norkevicius   (Lithuania)
2   Jade Essendrup   (South Africa)
3   Aurismas Kasparaitis   (Lithuania)
4   Mikhail Petrenko   (Russia)
5   Stefano Juliano   (Netherlands)
6   Dmitri Kostitson   (United Kingdom)
7   Darwin Rodgers   (Netherlands)
8   Manuel Moisel   (Germany)
9   Javier Diaz   (Spain)
10   Kevin Brucher   (Germany)
-   Johnny Johnsen   (Norway)
-   Chris Kiss   (United Kingdom)
-   Grazvydas Narusevicius   (Lithuania)
-   Michael Neumann   (Germany)

Masters 40+
1   Luis Antonio Vidal   (Spain)
2   Sandor Szakacs   (Hungary)
3   Diego Martines   (Italy)
4   Mikhail Briukhanov   (Russia)
5   Jozsef Illyes   (Hungary)
6   Konstantinos Tsitsikas   (Greece)
7   Kutbettin Bulut   (Turkey)
8   Ian Wells   (United Kingdom)
9   Pierre Payet   (France)
10   Isidro Delgado   (Spain)
-   Stefano Fabbretti   (Italy)
-   Volker Fischer   (Germany)
-   Angelos Kakanis   (Russia)
-   Frederick Lamoline   (Belgium)
-   David Leva   (France)
-   Vincent Maraite   (Belgium)
-   Robe Nicolet   (Belgium)
-   Nigel Randell   (New Zealand)
-   Detlef Schmidt   (Germany)
-   Danny Simon   (Netherlands)

Masters 50+
1   Stefano Tinelli   (Italy)
2   Charalampos Sarakinis   (Greece)
3   Alain Langlet   (France)
4   Uwe Warcaba   (Germany)
5   Udo Haase   (Germany)
6   Gunnar Paasche   (Germany)
7   Vladas Mazintas   (Lithuania)
8   Roberto Manzano   (Spain)
9   Patrick Boyé   (France)
10   Ali Altindal   (Turkey)
-   Joaquin Cabrero   (Spain)
-   Waldemar Schneider   (Belgium)

Athletic Physique Overall Winner
Alexandre Piel

Athletic Short
1   Arnold Gergely   (Hungary)
2   Mauro Zotti   (Italy)
3   Chrisse Boucle   (France)
4   Gianluigi Cortis   (Italy)
5   Alexis Djekoudje   (Germany)
6   Anthony Saint Auret   (France)
7   Omar Obino   (Italy)
8   Michal Krajewski   (Poland)
9   Regis Fenetre   (France)
10   Ronny Janke   (Germany)
-   Alessandro Boccia   (Italy)
-   Bjorn Constable   (New Zealand)
-   Deniz Engin   (Turkey)
-   Anton Hrechaniuk   (Ukraine)
-   Maksims Kazaks   (Latvia)
-   Christian Leroy   (Belgium)
-   Andrew Murray   (New Zealand)
-   Eyüp Simsek   (Turkey)

Athletic Tall
1   Alexandre Piel   (France)
2   Jaime Vergara   (Spain)
3   Richard Kohari   (Hungary)
4   Didier Cappe   (France)
5   Raul Lopez   (Spain)
6   Tashala Kabala   (United Kingdom)
7   Efe Kurtyilmaz   (Turkey)
8   Franco Barone   (Italy)
9   Jean-Luc Loersch   (France)
10   Steve Cochard   (France)
-   Shane Berland   (New Zealand)
-   Zoltan Bibo Alpar   (Hungary)
-   Sigi Fährmann   (Germany)
-   Roar Innlagen   (Norway)
-   Nerijus Janusauskas   (Lithuania)
-   Frederic Loffet   (Belgium)
-   Andreas Mirchel   (Germany)
-   Santiago Pantaleon   (Germany)
-   Sebastian Sellweg   (Germany)
-   Andy Turner   (United Kingdom)

© MuscleMemory