2012 Universe - NAC



Overall Winner Adam Kozyra

Tall
1   Adam Kozyra   (Ukraine)
2   Aram Meliksetyan   (Russia)
3   Stanislav Struzberg   (Israel)
4   Murat Senyigit   (Turkey)
5   Gábor Debreczeni   (Hungary)
6   Attila Földvári   (Hungary)
7   Olaf Schulte   (Germany)
8   Volodymyr Gorai   (Ukraine)
9   Bodo' Imre   (Hungary)
10   Pavel Kocvara   (Czech Republic)
-   Oleksii Amtroshyn   (Ukraine)
-   Petr Chalupny   (Czech Republic)
-   Youssef Daoudi   (France)
-   Armin Gangl   (Austria)
-   Hermann Gross   (Germany)
-   Vadims Jegorovs   (Latvia)
-   Nikita Komarov   (Russia)
-   Jüri Leinvald   (Estonia)
-   Juan Luengo   (Spain)
-   Eddy Morvany   (France)
-   Albert N'Gangue   (France)
-   Alo Nurmsalu   (Estonia)
-   Serkan Reisoglu   (Turkey)
-   Andrey Skokin   (Russia)
-   Jeffrey Suekerbuik   (Netherlands)

Medium-Tall
1   Dennis Riskis   (Germany)
2   Serdar Aktolga   (Turkey)
3   Stavoj Bednar   (Czech Republic)
4   Levente Nagy   (Hungary)
5   Vladislav Tarabarin   (Russia)
6   Francisco Ortola   (Spain)
7   Adam Adamski   (Poland)
8   Alessio Campetella   (Italy)
9   Rick Burnett   (Netherlands)
10   Richard Hoogland   (Netherlands)
-   Malte Ahlers   (Germany)
-   Jo'zsef Bolla   (Hungary)
-   Vincent Crutzen   (Luxembourg)
-   Oleg Fedorov   (Estonia)
-   Igor Illés   (Slovakia)
-   Daniel Katsch   (Germany)
-   Raman Kulchyk   (Belarus)
-   David Martin (2)   (United Kingdom)
-   Sergey Matusevitch   (Belarus)
-   Alexander Reincke   (Belgium)
-   Oliver Renoth   (Germany)
-   Camiel Saris   (Netherlands)
-   Shivanna Shankar   (India)
-   Szymon Skorski   (United Kingdom)
-   Massimo Testorio   (Italy)

Medium
1   Laroslav Kasandrovych   (Ukraine)
2   Ludovic Bogaert   (Belgium)
3   Aleksey Shaykin   (Russia)
4   Barney DuPlessis   (United Kingdom)
5   Soufiane Abid   (France)
6   Dmitri Uiba   (Estonia)
7   Laurent Herpe   (France)
8   Istvan Jenei   (Hungary)
9   Bruno Thibaut   (France)
10   Tim Deuser   (Germany)
-   Andreas Hess   (Germany)
-   Krisztian Kalocsai   (Hungary)
-   Jannick Schott   (Luxembourg)
-   Ruslan Voloshko   (Latvia)

Short
1   Ioan Moldovan   (Romania)
2   Zsolt Major   (Hungary)
3   Mateo Kroontje   (Netherlands)
4   Mike Baello   (Philippines)
5   Julio Portet   (Spain)
6   José Maria Forte Armengou   (Spain)
7   Antonio Peddis   (Italy)
8   Sandy Bontuyan   (Philippines)
9   Enrico Dietze   (Germany)
10   Sebastien Ramassot   (Belgium)
-   Benrabah Boufalga   (France)
-   Venkatesh Krishna   (India)
-   Francois Maillot   (France)
-   Filippo Territo   (Belgium)

Junior
1   Dani Kaganovich   (Israel)
2   Gedvydas Norkevicius   (Lithuania)
3   James Correnti   (Belgium)
4   Henryk Pfeiffer   (Germany)
5   David Llopis   (Spain)
6   Yasar Nadi Gencer   (Turkey)
7   Stefano Juliano   (Netherlands)
8   Mariusz Janucik   (Poland)
9   Grazvydas Narusevicius   (Lithuania)
10   Philipp Streich   (Germany)
-   Tom Boon   (Netherlands)
-   Maxim Bouyankin   (Russia)
-   Istvan Deák   (Hungary)
-   Mordechai Harosh   (Israel)

Masters 40+
1   Diego Martines   (Italy)
2   Arturo Serra   (Spain)
3   Pavlo Chernous   (Ukraine)
4   Emilio Scoop   (Netherlands)
5   André Dufrasne   (Belgium)
6   Marc Gollub   (Germany)
7   Marek Kotylak   (Greece)
8   Andrzej Rak   (Poland)
9   Lee Alexander   (United Kingdom)
10   Kiro Feldmann   (Germany)
-   Stuart Beveridge   (United Kingdom)
-   Thierry Bidault   (France)
-   Ludovic Bureau   (France)
-   Christophe Canovas   (France)
-   Michael Cauchois   (France)
-   Pascal Cheyroux   (France)
-   Hüseyin Cokbilen   (Turkey)
-   Jézsef Dénes   (Hungary)
-   Joseph Doutau   (France)
-   Dirk Fischer   (Germany)
-   Gennadii Gorbatenko   (Ukraine)
-   Panagiotis Kousoulakos   (Greece)
-   Jean Luc Liveneau   (France)
-   Stéphane Machovic   (France)
-   Sergii Nenko   (Ukraine)
-   Neil Prescott   (United Kingdom)
-   David Teixeira   (France)
-   Marek Zapotoczny   (Poland)

Masters 50+
1   Charlie Abboh   (Norway)
2   Francois Gauvin   (France)
3   Hans Heinkele   (Germany)
4   Richard Lugens   (Belgium)
5   Detlef Klär   (Germany)
6   Aleksandr Aleksejev   (Estonia)
7   Andrzej Brezenski   (Poland)
8   Necdet Yagizoglu   (Belgium)
9   Sergei Mishchenko   (Israel)
10   Tibor Medek   (Hungary)
-   Leo DenBreems   (Netherlands)
-   Eser Ecevit
-   Hans-Jörg Grothe   (Germany)
-   Philippe Keutgen   (Belgium)
-   Antonio Lucas   (Spain)
-   Evangelos Mokas   (Greece)

Athletic Physique Overall Winner
Maxime Lefrancois Baillard

Athletic Short
1   Alexandre Carpentier   (France)
2   Ferhat Magan   (Turkey)
3   Paul Garcia   (Spain)
4   Reymundo Jacobo   (Philippines)
5   Ludovic Madoux   (Belgium)
6   Eugen Roschkow   (Germany)
7   Anthony Saint Auret   (France)
8   Rogelio Fajardo Jr   (Philippines)
9   Bogdan Kovalenko   (Ukraine)
10   David Ortega   (Spain)
-   Dirk Bomholt   (Germany)
-   Cosimo Capoccia   (Italy)
-   Danny Cordero   (Philippines)
-   Ernesto Cruz   (Philippines)
-   Stas Gotfrid   (Germany)
-   Robert Habrun   (Slovakia)
-   Froyen Hasselt   (Belgium)
-   Anouar Lachgar   (Belgium)
-   Ralf Langen   (Germany)
-   Christian Leroy   (Belgium)
-   Ayaz Mohammad   (Netherlands)
-   Peter Osvath   (Hungary)
-   Serge Pilette   (Belgium)
-   Andrea Romboni   (Italy)

Athletic Tall
1   Maxime Lefrancois Baillard   (France)
2   Didier Cappe   (France)
3   Christian Hagen   (Germany)
4   Karolis Zilinskas   (Lithuania)
5   Antonio Ruiz   (Spain)
6   Frank Brouwer   (Netherlands)
7   Jaime Vergara   (Spain)
8   Dariusz Roznowski   (Poland)
9   Viadas Jovaisa   (Lithuania)
10   Ronny Höppner   (Germany)
-   Andreas Burggraf   (Germany)
-   Gergö Czikó   (Hungary)
-   Vincent Denoyelle   (France)
-   Peter Dusza   (Slovakia)
-   Stanley Gajadharsing   (Belgium)
-   Williams Gerard   (France)
-   Richard Kohari   (Hungary)
-   Deniss Lopuhovs   (Latvia)
-   Georgios Manolis   (Greece)
-   Paul Mountfort   (New Zealand)
-   Christophe Ouillon   (France)
-   Oleksander Paerand   (Ukraine)
-   Oliver Papazois   (Germany)
-   Armin Plank   (Germany)
-   Lev Prager   (Israel)
-   Pavel Sinizbajev   (Lithuania)
-   Michael Smith (8)   (New Zealand)
-   Tolga Toprak   (Turkey)

© MuscleMemory