2011 Universe - NAC



Overall Winner Alex LaLlave

Tall
1   Mihály Kormány   (Hungary)
2   Adam Kozyra   (Ukraine)
3   Murat Senyigit   (Cyprus)
4   Jurijs Gucans   (Latvia)
5   Albert Ngangue   (France)
6   Andrey Shokin   (Russia)
7   Gábor Debreczeni   (Hungary)
8   Michal Karmowski   (Poland)
9   Serkan Reisoglu   (Turkey)
10   Rob Reinaldo   (United Kingdom)
-   Yves Aussems   (Belgium)
-   Kiro Feldmann   (Germany)
-   Hermann Gross   (Germany)
-   Ernö Huszar   (Hungary)
-   Vlastimil Kalas   (Czech Republic)
-   Pavel Kocvara   (Czech Republic)
-   Francisco Marin   (Spain)
-   Aram Meliksetyan   (Russia)
-   Tarik Mustafa   (Cyprus)
-   Guillaume Petit   (France)
-   Robert Smutny   (Czech Republic)
-   Gregor Tus   (Slovenia)
-   Gareth Ward   (United Kingdom)

Medium-Tall
1   Roman Gavryshchuk   (Ukraine)
2   Ramzez Tlyakodukov   (Russia)
3   Steffen Müller   (Germany)
4   Siani Ousmane   (Spain)
5   David Pascual Gonzales   (Spain)
6   Attila Zoltan Szalma   (Hungary)
7   Marco Van Der Have   (Netherlands)
8   Gregory Bogaert   (Belgium)
9   Denis Claude Ayen   (Mauritius)
10   Neale Cranwell   (United Kingdom)
-   Brahim Ayyadi   (France)
-   Kris Bosmans   (Belgium)
-   Alessio Campitella   (Italy)
-   Lee Cutler   (United Kingdom)
-   Riccardo Dankwardt   (Germany)
-   Tamás Dobos   (Hungary)
-   Emmanuel Girard   (France)
-   Alexandre Gri   (France)
-   Maciej Jaskiewicz   (Poland)
-   Francois Lelong   (France)
-   Gérald Lopez   (France)
-   Shankar Shivanna Gowda   (India)
-   Nilbir Yangambam   (India)

Medium
1   Alex LaLlave   (Hungary)
2   Ludovic Bogaert   (Belgium)
3   Mariusz Strelinski   (Poland)
4   Istvan Jenei   (Hungary)
5   Maurizio Boccoli   (Italy)
6   Markus Matzat   (Germany)
7   Xisco Serra   (Spain)
8   Stephan Tanke   (Netherlands)
9   Raul Garcia Fernandez   (Spain)
10   Gennadii Gorbatenko   (Ukraine)
-   John Afoa   (New Zealand)
-   Franck Collingro   (France)
-   Florin Dogaru   (Romania)
-   Daniel Jacques   (France)
-   Sam Mausii   (New Zealand)
-   Matthias Muller   (Germany)
-   Shodhan Kumar Rai   (India)
-   Robert Taylor (3)   (United Kingdom)
-   Dmytro Zhydchenko   (Ukraine)

Short
1   Zsolt Major   (Hungary)
2   Dominique Dion   (France)
3   Vojtech Koritensky   (Czech Republic)
4   Ioan Moldovan   (Romania)
5   Diego Martines   (Italy)
6   Jerry Koolhoven   (Netherlands)
7   Romeo Zon   (Belgium)
8   Francisco Gutierrez   (Spain)
9   Luis Manuel Caravantes   (Spain)
10   Sebastian Kulinski   (Poland)
-   William Baudroit   (France)
-   Roshan Ferrao   (India)
-   Sebastien Ramassot   (France)

Junior
1   Krisztian Bereczki   (Hungary)
2   Pero Tomas   (Croatia)
3   Gedvydas Norkevicius   (Lithuania)
4   Christian Heyer   (Germany)
5   James Correnti   (Belgium)
6   Alexander Papazoglou   (Germany)
7   Mordechai Harosh   (Israel)
8   Henryk Pfeiffer   (Germany)
9   Longjam Boynao Singh   (India)
10   Maisara Ahmed   (New Zealand)
-   Maxime Gauthier   (France)
-   Stefano Juliano   (Netherlands)
-   Deividas Jursa   (United Kingdom)
-   Hrvoje Kolar   (Switzerland)
-   Grazvydas Narusevicius   (Lithuania)
-   Alex Spenceley   (New Zealand)

Masters 40+
1   Pavlo Chernous   (Ukraine)
2   Pavlo Zelenko   (Ukraine)
3   Rafael Gutierrez   (Spain)
4   Ayrat Gafarov   (Russia)
5   Stephane Petillot   (France)
6   Laszlo Gulyas   (Hungary)
7   Aart Van De Gruiter   (Netherlands)
8   Zoltan Vasarhelyi   (Hungary)
9   Stéphane Machovic   (France)
10   Marilandio Ponchet   (Brazil)
-   Lee Roy Balmine   (France)
-   Stephane Belotti   (France)
-   Ludovic Bureau   (France)
-   Christophe Canovas   (France)
-   Fredi Damaschke   (Germany)
-   Marek Kalmus   (Estonia)
-   Francois Maillot   (France)
-   Jose Luis Ortiz (1)   (Spain)
-   Thomas Osbahr   (Germany)
-   Jean Michael Rimbaud   (Luxembourg)
-   Grzegorz Strojecki   (Poland)

Masters 50+
1   Charlie Abboh   (Norway)
2   Francois Gauvin   (France)
3   Detlef Klär   (Germany)
4   Norbert Matzat   (Germany)
5   Cornelius Schweizer   (Switzerland)
6   Alain Langlet   (France)
7   Mario Sylvain Lily   (Mauritius)
8   Patrick Boyé   (France)
9   Sergei Mishchenko   (Israel)
10   Sergey Stepanov   (Russia)
-   Jean Francois Cismondo   (France)
-   Mirosław Daszkiewicz   (Poland)
-   Robert Dawson   (United Kingdom)
-   Patrick Marie Dit Barbey   (France)
-   Aivars Kapuns   (Latvia)
-   Joaquim Liria   (France)
-   Christopher Penney   (Spain)
-   John Roberts (2)   (United Kingdom)
-   Wolfgang Seier   (Germany)
-   Serge Van Den Berghe   (France)

Athletic Physique Overall Winner
Hakan Kesici

Athletic Short
1   Hakan Kesici   (Germany)
2   Kemal Uysal   (Turkey)
3   Ethanim Martina   (Netherlands)
4   Aldo Monte   (Switzerland)
5   Glen Wilson   (United Kingdom)
6   Jean Michel Noel   (Belgium)
7   Tomas Galan   (Spain)
8   Joseph Doutau   (France)
9   Franck Didelle   (France)
10   Mariusz Marusik   (Poland)
-   Mustafa Behlül   (Cyprus)
-   Benrabah Boufalga   (France)
-   Maksims Kazaks   (Latvia)
-   Bogdan Kovalenko   (Ukraine)
-   Meiraba Meitel   (India)
-   Hasan Adil Mert   (Turkey)
-   Marius Nordfjellmark   (Norway)
-   Gilclesio Prado   (Switzerland)

Athletic Tall
1   Hector Alonso   (Spain)
2   Maxime Lefrancois Baillard   (Belgium)
3   Didier Cappe   (France)
4   Karolis Zilinskas   (Lithuania)
5   Jean-Michel Fointaine-Worms   (France)
6   Richard Kohari   (Hungary)
7   Dirk Klindera   (Germany)
8   Miklos Molnar   (Hungary)
9   Danny Janson   (Netherlands)
10   Deniss Lopuhovs   (Latvia)
-   Vytautas Brazdauskas   (Lithuania)
-   Vincent Denoyelle   (France)
-   Cristian Garcia   (Spain)
-   Fabian Kraft   (Germany)
-   Guido Mariuzzo   (Switzerland)
-   Oliver Papazios   (Germany)
-   Lev Prager   (Israel)
-   Sergii Shabelnyi   (Ukraine)
-   Pavel Sinizbajev   (Lithuania)

© MuscleMemory