2010 Universe - NAC



Overall Winner Peter Molnar

Tall
1   Felix Decker   (Germany)
2   Murat Senyigit   (Cyprus)
3   Rob Reinaldo   (United Kingdom)
4   Alexej Kauz   (Germany)
5   Aram Meliksetyan   (Russia)
6   Petr Chalupny   (Czech Republic)
7   Julian Grishajev   (Lithuania)
8   Gregor Tus   (Germany)
9   Daniel Radosevic   (France)
10   Marco Sapigni   (Italy)
-   Arthur Dijkhuizen   (Netherlands)
-   Kiro Feldmann   (Germany)
-   Milan Jensiks   (Czech Republic)
-   Marek Kalmus   (Estonia)
-   Ersin Kuruel   (Turkey)
-   Giuseppe Milazzo   (Germany)
-   Serkan Reisoglu   (Turkey)
-   Roman Ruder   (Germany)
-   Bert Willemsen   (Netherlands)

Medium-Tall
1   Peter Molnar   (Hungary)
2   Roman Gavryshchuk   (Ukraine)
3   Dennis Riskis   (Germany)
4   Rick Burnett   (South Africa)
5   Sergii Babchuk   (Ukraine)
6   Igor Boykov   (Russia)
7   Muammer Gokmen   (Turkey)
8   Riccardo Dankwardt   (Germany)
9   Mehmet Kasap   (Turkey)
10   Sami Oinonen   (Finland)
-   Gri Alexandre   (France)
-   Stephane Belotti   (France)
-   Raffelle Chirilli   (Switzerland)
-   Enrique Martin   (Spain)
-   Oscar Navarro   (Spain)
-   Adrian Parra Martin   (Spain)
-   Ionut Aurel Tudose   (Romania)

Medium
1   Petr Vanis   (Czech Republic)
2   Bela Kokeny   (Hungary)
3   Ludovic Bogaert   (Belgium)
4   Dennis Chou   (Spain)
5   Murat Gönül   (Turkey)
6   Istvan Jenei   (France)
7   Mariusz Strelinski   (Poland)
8   Martin Skujenieks   (Latvia)
9   Dmitri Uiba   (Estonia)
10   Tibor Fuzesi   (Hungary)
-   Ivan Bucher (1)   (Switzerland)
-   Franck Didelle   (France)
-   Dimitri Lamy   (Greece)
-   Wojciech Nowak   (United Kingdom)
-   Sebastien Ramassot   (France)
-   Christian Reipen   (Germany)
-   Evgenj Schevchuk   (Russia)

Short
1   Zsolt Major   (Hungary)
2   Carlos Asensio   (Spain)
3   Hakan Gumus   (Turkey)
4   Albert Cuesta   (Philippines)
5   Filippo Territo   (Belgium)
6   Michael Caucois   (France)
7   Satish Malusare   (India)
8   Andrey Kolosov   (Russia)
9   William Baudroit   (France)
10   Madhav Shinde Nandakishore   (India)

Junior
1   Istavan Polyak   (Hungary)
2   Akin Hondoroglu   (Turkey)
3   Pero Tomas   (Croatia)
4   Pascal Brunner   (Switzerland)
5   Jose Antonio Lopez   (Spain)
6   Maksims Kazaks   (Latvia)
7   Gregory Bourdon   (France)
8   Marvin Michels   (Germany)
9   Morgan Eliran   (Israel)
10   Grazvydas Narusevicius   (Lithuania)
-   Benjamin Ebert   (Germany)
-   Pedro Manuel Garcia   (Spain)
-   Iegor Khimchenko   (Ukraine)

Masters 40+
1   Nikolay Ferenets   (Russia)
1   Vehbi Kocoglu   (Turkey)
2   Paul Lans   (Netherlands)
3   Stephane Petillot   (France)
4   Diego Martines   (Italy)
5   Daniel Lungu   (Netherlands)
6   Farhad Habibi   (Netherlands)
7   José Maria Forte Armengou   (Spain)
8   Tony Hanson   (United Kingdom)
9   Jurgen Willem Michael   (Belgium)
-   Alon Ben Schachar   (Israel)
-   Christophe Canovas   (France)
-   Didier Marcel DeSchryver   (Belgium)
-   Silverio Garcia   (Spain)
-   Torsten Hala   (Germany)
-   Andreas Hess   (Germany)
-   Hasan Ilgin   (Turkey)
-   Jimmy Inbretson   (United States)
-   Sergej Khimchenko   (Ukraine)
-   Thomas Langguth   (Germany)
-   Eddy Mertens   (France)
-   Robert Olsen   (Norway)
-   Marcelo Pelaio   (Brazil)
-   Grzegorz Strojecki   (Poland)

Masters 50+
1   Charles Abboh   (Norway)
2   Aleksandr Aleksejev   (Estonia)
3   Gunnar Paasche   (Germany)
4   Necdet Yagizoglu   (Belgium)
5   Francois Gauvin   (France)
6   Enrico Lückemann   (Germany)
7   Antonio Lucas   (Spain)
8   Juan Barreto   (Spain)
9   Juan Jose Lopez   (Spain)
10   Viktor Tkatsenko   (Estonia)
-   Benrabah Boufalga   (France)
-   Eduardo DeLaAsuncion   (Spain)
-   David Foo   (United Kingdom)
-   Earl Maduro   (Netherlands)
-   Marco Piacentino   (France)
-   Serge Pilette   (Belgium)
-   Wolfgang Seier   (Germany)
-   Reto Wetzel   (Switzerland)
-   Kevin Wilson   (United Kingdom)

Athletic Physique Overall Winner
Kemal Uysal

Athletic Short
1   Kemal Uysal   (Turkey)
2   Rusian Gafiyatulin   (Russia)
3   Joseph Doutau   (France)
4   Dietmar Haubold   (Germany)
5   Romeo Zon   (Belgium)
6   Walid Alkahdar   (Netherlands)
7   Albano Larios   (Spain)
8   Anthony Saint Auret   (France)
9   David Carta   (France)
10   Ernesto Cruz   (Philippines)
-   Sinan Aydemir   (Turkey)
-   Jaime Bermejo   (Spain)
-   Yakup Cavusgil   (Cyprus)
-   Ethanim Martina   (Netherlands)
-   Dian Mihaylov   (Bulgaria)
-   Marius Nordfjellmark   (Norway)
-   Steve Papps   (New Zealand)
-   Riza Sabay   (Turkey)
-   Gursel Tansel   (Cyprus)
-   Tamas Vladar   (Hungary)

Athletic Tall
1   Maxime Lefrancois Baillard   (Belgium)
2   Karolis Zilinskas   (Lithuania)
3   Alexandre Franchini   (France)
4   Didier Cappe   (France)
5   Ersin Adakli   (Turkey)
6   Thomas Riedel   (Germany)
7   Raul Lopez   (Spain)
8   Edwin Veuger   (Netherlands)
9   Roberto Rodriguez   (Spain)
10   Richard Robinson   (United Kingdom)
-   Imro Beuk   (Netherlands)
-   Johannes Bezold   (Germany)
-   Antonio Dungo   (Philippines)
-   Jean Michal Fontaine Worms   (France)
-   Christopher Heum Bjolgernd   (Norway)
-   Oliver Papazios   (Germany)
-   Leon Schmahl   (Germany)
-   Jan Smirnovski   (Estonia)
-   Andreas Sosinski   (Germany)
-   Ciprian Timpu   (France)
-   Rick Ujfalussy   (New Zealand)

© MuscleMemory