2005 Universe - NAC



Overall Winner Andreas Frey

Tall
1   Andreas Frey   (Germany)
2   Viatcheslav Mokhov   (Russia)
3   Miguel Angel Cerezo Nieto   (Spain)
4   Kwadwo Sarpong   (Switzerland)
5   Sven Haucke   (Germany)
6   Carsten Werner   (Germany)
7   Roni Kovacic   (Croatia)
8   Kevin Alder   (United Kingdom)
9   Christian Wagner   (Germany)
10   Jean-Marie Bermer   (Luxembourg)
-   Mirco Burger   (Germany)
-   Attila Gouin   (Belgium)
-   Serge Hautem   (Belgium)
-   Bertrand Guiffo Kuate   (Belgium)
-   Evgeny Petrov   (Russia)
-   Amir Rauf   (Pakistan)
-   Stefan Sliwienski   (Germany)

Medium-Tall
1   Juilo Miguel Gonzales Serrano   (Spain)
2   Andreas Bosse   (Germany)
3   Uwe Hemmer   (Germany)
4   Arnaud Bourgon   (Belgium)
5   Richard Rosales   (Netherlands)
6   David Pascual Gonzales   (Spain)
7   Jonathan Bridge   (United Kingdom)
8   Tarkan Kaynas   (Turkey)
9   Perry Crick   (United Kingdom)
10   Alexander Krieger   (Germany)
-   Danny Cordero   (Philippines)
-   Eric Dehan   (Belgium)
-   Jerome Legras   (France)
-   Richard Lugens   (Belgium)
-   David Manojlovic   (United Kingdom)
-   Adam Smoll   (Germany)
-   John Sweet   (United States)

Medium
1   Andreas Klimek   (Germany)
2   Akos Gaszt   (Hungary)
3   Manuel Ogando Carrera   (Spain)
4   Sergiy Prot   (Ukraine)
5   J÷rg Fuchs   (Germany)
6   Pierluigi Borgia   (Italy)
7   Bienvenu Voudonou   (Germany)
8   Olivier Moestus   (Belgium)
9   Eric Danhier   (Belgium)
10   Sven Nowski   (Germany)
-   Harold Chery   (United States)
-   Markus Fath   (Switzerland)
-   Johnmorris Limpangan   (Philippines)
-   John McLoughlin   (United Kingdom)

Short
1   Juan Manuel Fragoso   (Spain)
2   Miguel Angel Lopez   (Spain)
3   JosÚ Maria Forte Armengou   (Spain)
4   Umberto Montalto   (Italy)
5   Leon Watkins   (New Zealand)
6   Antonio Bellaroba   (Switzerland)
7   Laurent Hendrickx   (Belgium)
8   Adrian Birchall   (United Kingdom)

Junior
1   Bostjan Renko   (Slovenia)
2   Markus Fortenbacher   (Germany)
3   Serhii Ilko   (Ukraine)
4   Ludovic Bogaert   (Belgium)
5   Daniel Lucka   (Germany)
6   Juan Antonio Gallego Rodriguez   (Spain)
7   Steven Coates   (United Kingdom)
8   Mathias Linder   (Germany)
9   Artem Rasov   (Russia)

Masters 40+
1   Roy Frits   (Netherlands)
2   Dimas DeLaFuente Peralta   (Spain)
3   Joel Delain   (Belgium)
4   Antonio Lucas Martinez   (Spain)
5   Hans Heinkele   (Germany)
6   Nikolay Fernets   (Russia)
7   Norbert Matzat   (Germany)
8   Christopher Penney   (Spain)
9   Peter Csiszar   (Germany)
10   Jesse Garcia   (United States)
-   Michael Bachausen   (Germany)
-   Thomas Bachert   (Germany)
-   Jochen Bakalorz   (Germany)
-   Steven Davis (4)   (United States)
-   Patrick Derudder   (Belgium)
-   Tommaso Izzo   (Italy)
-   Georgios Kangelaris   (Greece)
-   Fernando Loecherer   (Germany)
-   Donald Marshall   (United States)
-   James Moore   (United Kingdom)
-   Oleg Piskun   (Ukraine)
-   Mohamed Shendy   (Egypt)
-   Serge Van Den Berghe   (France)
-   Reto Wetzel   (Switzerland)

Masters 50+
1   Wolfgang Dittmer   (Germany)
2   Bernie Cooper   (United Kingdom)
3   Norman Maduro   (Netherlands)
4   Eduardo DeLaAsuncion   (Spain)
5   Bernd Grelle   (Germany)
6   Kim Allyn   (United States)
7   Wolfgang Sprengler   (Germany)
8   Klaus Noak   (Germany)
9   Donald Dawson   (United States)
10   Harold Steinbach   (Germany)
-   Jean-RenÚ Chauvin   (France)
-   Peter Sosna   (Germany)
-   Roger Vanden Broeck   (Belgium)

© MuscleMemory