2013 Southern States - NPC



Overall Winner Frajan Texidor

Super-HeavyWeight
1   Ruben Useche
2   David Mitchell (3)
3   Brantley Coe

HeavyWeight
1   Osman Lleo
2   Ted Voight
3   Jeff Schwartzer
4   Edward Shepherd
5   Pierre Lemy
6   Robert Hashagen
7   Charles Florio

Light-HeavyWeight
1   Julio Hernandez
2   Evelio Costales
3   Jean Labelle
4   Dano Aviles
5   Yorierki Adamg
6   Hilton McCalliffe
7   Patrick Esce
8   Marco Dalabona
9   Ray O'Kelly
10   Joseph Bennett
11   Albert Sampson
12   Alexander Becerra
13   Michael Elgawly
14   Jonathan Muniz
15   Charles Jewett
16   Diego Botasso

MiddleWeight
1   Frajan Texidor
2   Santiago Aragon
3   Alex Urbina
4   Ricardo Sotelo
5   Scott Peskin
6   Eduardo Zamora
7   Joshua Silke
8   Sean Laguerre
9   Belisano Berrarra
10   Christofer Martinez
11   Adrian Gonzalez

WelterWeight
1   Frank Sucre
2   Hardy Wood
3   Roosevelt Woodard
4   Jasper Price
5   Vladimar Leal
6   Hosea Murphy
7   Alex Dieck
8   Frank Soto

LightWeight
1   Renel Charles
2   Pablo Ruiz
3   Jamie Carroll
4   Niklas Loven
5   Colton Boyd Sellars
6   Justin Crowley

BantamWeight
1   Simon Alpert
2   David Weinstock
3   Jesus Cabrera

Teen Overall Winner
Cody Bishop

Teen HeavyWeight
1   Cody Bishop
2   Brandon Silk

Teen LightWeight
1   Colton Boyd Sellars
2   Daniel Hernandez

Masters 35+ Overall Winner
Frank Sucre

Masters 35+ HeavyWeight
1   Yorierki Adamg
2   Marco Dalabona
3   Ruben Useche
4   Ray O'Kelly
5   Pierre Lemy
6   Brantley Coe

Masters 35+ MiddleWeight
1   Ernie Pages

Masters 35+ LightWeight
1   Frank Sucre
2   Tony Pitre

Masters 40+ Overall Winner
Frajan Texidor

Masters 40+ HeavyWeight
1   James Bivens
2   Alexander Becerra
3   Charles Jewett
4   Miguel Ruiz
5   Joshua Meehan
6   Gerry Garcia
7   Robert Hashagen
8   Jose Almeida (2)

Masters 40+ MiddleWeight
1   Frajan Texidor
2   Alex Urbina
3   Jean Labelle
4   Scott Peskin

Masters 40+ LightWeight
1   Vladimar Leal
2   Hardy Wood
3   Niklas Loven
4   Simon Alpert

Masters 50+ Overall Winner
Frank Grieco

Masters 50+ HeavyWeight
1   Frank Grieco
2   Ron Maseth

Masters 50+ MiddleWeight
1   Phil Wescott
2   Roy Cochran
3   Lazaro Diaz

Masters 50+ LightWeight
1   Jamie Carroll
2   Jesus Cabrera
2   Craig Silvera

Masters 60+ Overall Winner
Jim Talkie

Masters 60+ HeavyWeight
1   Jim Talkie
2   Carlos Alvarez (2)
3   Jack Scow

Masters 60+ LightWeight
1   Ron Benash
2   David Weinstock
3   Robert Slade
4   Robert Drapkin

Masters 70+ Overall Winner
Harold Seidenfaden

Masters 70+ HeavyWeights
1   Carl Cone

Masters 70+ MiddleWeight
1   Harold Seidenfaden

Masters 70+ LightWeight
1   Jim Shaffer

© MuscleMemory