2011 Natural Olympia - INBA



Overall Winner Joel Ramintas

Tall
1   Chad Martin (2)   (United States)
2   Sammy Sisk   (United States)
3   Tomas DeLaMilera   (United States)
4   Vic Oueilhe   (United States)
5   Pavel Brozek   (Czech Republic)

Medium-Tall
1   Michael Brown (6)   (United States)
2   Jan Palenicek   (Czech Republic)
3   Michael Sloan   (Australia)
4   Michael Orr   (United States)
5   Pavel Puchala   (Czech Republic)
6   Ross Lunceford   (United States)
7   Shaun Hayes   (United States)
8   Koan Bice   (United States)
9   Demetrius Amore   (United States)
10   Dustin Fields   (United States)
11   Rick Farris   (United States)

Medium
1   Bryce Cleary   (Australia)
2   Alexandre Franchini   (France)
3   Howard Cladingbowl   (South Africa)
4   Gary Cleggett   (Australia)
5   Eric Frutchey   (United States)
6   Davon Hill   (United States)
7   Clarence Tyler   (United States)

Short
1   Joel Ramintas   (Australia)
2   Ronald Debry   (United States)
3   Pete Stokes   (United States)
4   Paul Urciaga   (United States)
5   Wallace Kidd   (United States)
6   Danny Luv   (United States)
7   Mark Borkowski   (United States)
8   Reginold Figgs   (United States)
9   K Venkatesan   (India)

Teen
1   Davon Hill   (United States)
2   Thomas Himes   (United States)
3   Levi Top   (United States)

Junior
1   Andrew Wain   (New Zealand)
2   Thomas Himes   (United States)

Masters Overall Winner
Howard Cladingbowl

Masters 35+
1   Alexandre Franchini   (France)
2   Pete Stokes   (United States)
3   Paul Urciaga   (United States)
4   Clarence Tyler   (United States)
5   Ross Lunceford   (United States)
6   Ricardo Miranda   (United States)
7   K Venkatesan   (India)
8   Dustin Fields   (United States)

Masters 40+ Tall
1   Todd Smith   (United States)
2   Tomas DeLaMilera   (United States)
3   Harvel Berry   (United States)
4   Pavel Brozek   (Czech Republic)
5   Peter Sargent   (Australia)
6   Koan Bice   (United States)
7   Kevin Whaley   (United States)
8   Rick Farris   (United States)

Masters 40+ Short
1   Howard Cladingbowl   (South Africa)
2   Bryce Cleary   (Australia)
3   Eric Frutchey   (United States)
4   Slavomir Prada   (Slovakia)
5   Danny Luv   (United States)
6   Mark Borkowski   (United States)
7   Reginold Figgs   (United States)
8   Neil Rech   (Australia)
9   Eric Lipton   (United States)

Masters 50+ Tall
1   Sammy Sisk   (United States)
2   Bednar Lubos   (Czech Republic)
3   Vic Oueilhe   (United States)
4   Peter Sargent   (Australia)
5   Doug Holmberg   (United States)
6   Ian Nordahl   (Australia)
7   Charles Manuel   (United States)

Masters 50+ Short
1   Edis Castillo   (United States)
2   Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)
3   Ronald Debry   (United States)
4   Robert Walkley   (Australia)
5   Harry Haureliuk   (Australia)
6   Neil Rech   (Australia)
7   Charles Blanks   (United States)
8   Mark Arceneaux   (United States)

Masters 60+
1   Robert Walkley   (Australia)
2   Harry Haureliuk   (Australia)
3   Bob Favreau   (United States)
4   Richard Mathews   (United States)
5   Ian Nordahl   (Australia)
6   Dieter Horn   (New Zealand)
7   Bill Fairfax   (United States)

Professional
1   Kiyoshi Moody
2   Justin Firgaira
3   Michael Waddington
4   Joel Ramintas
5   Tim Martin (2)
6   Alexandre Franchini
7   Ioannis Giantzoglou
8   Pete Stokes
9   Bradley Loomis
10   Tyler Alexander

Pro Masters
1   Bryce Cleary
2   Howard Cladingbowl
3   Edis Castillo
4   Peka Bennefield
5   John Hansen
6   R C Allen
7   Reginald Figgs

Physically Challenged Standing
1   Paul Hembey   (United States)
2   Michael Larry   (United States)
3   Andy Harrison   (Australia)
4   Rick Farris   (United States)

Physically Challenged Seated
1   Ryan Smithson   (United States)

© MuscleMemory