2010 Natural Olympia - INBA



Overall Winner Justin Firgaira

Tall
1   Chad Martin (2)   (United States)
2   Sammy Sisk   (United States)
3   Sekona Taufa   (United States)
4   Jensen Depue   (United States)
5   Brozek Pavel   (Czech Republic)
6   Albert Rodgers   (United States)
7   Doug Holmberg   (United States)
8   Vic Oueilhe   (United States)
9   Jay Burkett   (United States)
10   Steven Firman   (United States)

Medium-Tall
1   Michael Sloan   (Australia)
2   Jan Caha   (Czech Republic)
3   Michael Ferencsik   (United States)
4   Jan Palenicek   (Czech Republic)
5   Tomas Beran   (Czech Republic)
6   Ron Page   (United States)

Medium
1   Justin Firgaira   (Australia)
2   Vincent Singletary   (United States)
3   Timothy James Moore   (New Zealand)
4   Osvaldo Fattobene   (Argentina)
5   Michael Orr   (United States)

Short
1   Johnny Barnes   (United States)
2   Nhon Ly   (United States)
3   Mark Borkowski   (United States)
4   Ramsey Rodriguez   (United States)
5   Bishoy Hana   (Egypt)
6   Victor Insaurralde   (Argentina)
7   Wallace Kidd   (United States)
8   Nikollaq Muco   (Albania)
9   Roy Kim   (United States)

Teen
1   Arnold Welden   (United States)
2   Nick Wright   (United States)
3   Nohea Tumale   (United States)

Junior
1   Jan Palenicek   (Czech Republic)
2   Arnold Welden   (United States)
3   Tomas Beran   (Czech Republic)

Masters Overall Winner
Marcus Dungen

Masters 40+ Tall
1   Michael Ferencsik   (United States)
2   Michael Avery   (United States)
3   Bryce Cleary   (Australia)
4   Brozek Pavel   (Czech Republic)
5   Doug Holmberg   (United States)
6   Rick Farris   (United States)

Masters 40+ Short
1   Marcus Dungen   (United States)
2   Nhon Ly   (United States)
3   Mark Borkowski   (United States)
4   Ramsey Rodriguez   (United States)
5   Nikollaq Muco   (Albania)
6   Neil Rech   (Australia)
7   Stephen Rovella   (United States)

Masters 50+ Tall
1   Sammy Sisk   (United States)
2   Doug Holmberg   (United States)
3   Patrick Bagwell   (United States)
4   Peter Sargent   (Australia)
5   Jay Burkett   (United States)
6   Chris Murray   (United States)
7   Vic Oueilhe   (United States)
8   Hans Lindgren   (Australia)
9   Ron Page   (United States)
10   Vaclav Storek   (Czech Republic)
11   Ian Nordahl   (Australia)

Masters 50+ Short
1   Ronald Debry   (United States)
2   Robert Walkley   (Australia)
3   Neil Rech   (Australia)
4   Jerome Moyland   (United States)
5   Stephen Rovella   (United States)

Masters 60+
1   Frank Capallupo   (United States)
2   Robert Walkley   (Australia)
3   Nick Ciaramella   (United States)
4   Patrick Bagwell   (United States)
5   Harry Haureliuk   (Australia)
6   Bob Favreau   (United States)
7   Nicolae Duna   (United States)
8   Paul Devine   (United States)
9   Ian Nordahl   (Australia)
10   Clifton Maclin Jr   (United States)

Masters 70+
1   Dieter Horn   (New Zealand)

Professional
1   Kiyoshi Moody
2   Michael Waddington
3   Philip Ricardo Jr
4   Justin Firgaira
5   Johnny Barnes
6   Xavisus Gayden
7   Peka Bennefield
8   Ace Baldwin
9   Vincenzo Cariloni
10   Chris Jantz
11   Marco Pagnanelli
12   Tyler Alexander
13   Jay Burkett

Pro Masters
1   Marcus Dungen
2   Moses Ajala
3   Michael Paquette
4   Robert Smith (6)
5   Ron Page

Physically Challenged Standing
1   Michael Larry   (United States)
2   Roy Beard Jr   (United States)
3   Rick Farris   (United States)
4   Carlos Font   (United States)

Physically Challenged Seated
1   Ryan Smithson

© MuscleMemory