2009 Natural Olympia - INBA



Overall Winner Kiyoshi Moody

Tall
1   Kiyoshi Moody   (United States)
2   Jason Konrath   (Australia)
3   Obi Akintaju   (Nigeria)
4   Joshua Dickinson   (Australia)
5   Luke Holiday-Smith   (Australia)
6   Luke Trainor   (Australia)
7   Rodger Waters   (United Kingdom)

Medium-Tall
1   Phillip Hodgson   (Australia)
2   Nathan Wallace   (Australia)
3   Michael Sloan   (Australia)
4   Chad Brann   (United States)
5   Made Suteja   (Australia)
6   Craig Winter   (Australia)

Medium
1   Justin Firgaira   (Australia)
2   Stan Tautalanoa   (New Zealand)
3   Owen Batty   (Australia)
4   Bryce Cleary   (Australia)
5   Paul Anderton   (Australia)
6   Marek Vomacka   (Czech Republic)

Short
1   Shawn Mason   (Australia)
2   Thomas Anderson   (United States)
3   Joel Ramintas   (Australia)
4   Glenn Gattellaro   (Australia)
5   Matthew Nicholson   (Australia)
6   Nhon Ly   (United States)

Junior
1   Nathan Wallace   (Australia)
2   Ben Wortley   (Australia)
3   Jordan Boddam-Whetham   (Australia)
4   Chun Kwan   (Australia)
5   Ben Bergmeier   (Australia)
6   Michael White (2)   (Australia)
7   Ricardo Fernandex   (Australia)

Masters 40+ Tall
1   Bradley Cope   (Australia)
2   Made Suteja   (Australia)
3   Rodger Waters   (United Kingdom)
4   Craig Winter   (Australia)
5   Franck Garnier   (Australia)
6   Jiri Stepanek   (Czech Republic)

Masters 40+ Short
1   Matthew Nicholson   (Australia)
2   Carlos Azvedo   (Australia)
3   Paul Anderton   (Australia)
4   Tony Geammal   (Australia)
5   Nhon Ly   (United States)
6   Warwick Pearson   (Australia)

Masters 50+ Tall
1   Tony Haranas   (Australia)
2   Joe DeMonet   (Australia)
3   Wayne Britton   (Australia)
4   Hans Lingren   (Australia)
5   Garth Allison   (Australia)
6   Doug Holmberg   (United States)

Masters 50+ Short
1   Ian Bowden   (Australia)
2   Basilio Leong   (Australia)
3   Terry Sawa   (Australia)
4   Neil Rech   (Australia)
5   Jerome Moyland   (United States)
6   Harry Haureliuk   (Australia)

Masters 60+
1   Steven Rosenbaum   (New Zealand)
2   Carey Greentree   (Australia)
3   Duncan McLean   (Australia)
4   Harry Haureliuk   (Australia)
5   Philip Peake   (Australia)
6   Ian Nordahl   (Australia)

Masters 70+
1   Dieter Dorn   (New Zealand)

Professional
1   Kiyoshi Moody
2   Michael Waddington
3   Joel Ramintas
4   Thomas Anderson
5   Tim Martin (2)
6   Chad Brann
7   Ricky Syamsuri
8   Marco Addis
9   Marco Pagnanelli

Physically Challenged Standing
1   Andy Harrison   (Australia)
2   David Buckmaster   (United States)
3   Clayton Turner   (Australia)
4   Mark Dalliston   (Australia)

© MuscleMemory