2013 European Natural Championships - UIBBN




HeavyWeight
1   Frantz Appolon   (France)
2   Maurizio Camerano   (Italy)
3   Gabriel Engel   (Slovakia)
4   Radouane Loukaim   (Belgium)

Light-HeavyWeight
1   Matteo Caravita   (Italy)
2   Igor Vadkerti   (Slovakia)
3   Raffaele Nardon   (Italy)
4   David Chabroud   (France)
5   Jesus Vicario   (Spain)
6   Andreas Ulrich Mielke   (Germany)
7   Pasquale Ricci   (Italy)
8   Yannick Michelet   (Belgium)
9   Rene Lorido   (Spain)

MiddleWeight
1   Raphael DuBouchez   (France)
2   Mauro Visentin   (Italy)
3   Antonio Joffre   (Spain)
4   Tomas Velicky   (Slovakia)
5   Franco Zeriul   (Italy)
6   Wim Sterckx   (Belgium)
7   Mauricio Tiban   (Spain)
8   David Cicalini   (Italy)
9   Rolan Mehes   (Slovakia)
10   Olge Trujillo   (Spain)

WelterWeight
1   Peter Geerolf   (Belgium)
2   Sergio Pavol   (Italy)
3   Miguel Sanchez   (Spain)
4   Jean Pierre Breil   (France)
5   Antonio Morcillo   (Spain)
6   Marco Zanicchi   (Italy)
7   Michele Rigon   (Italy)
8   Miroslav Polacek   (Slovakia)
9   Ruben Santos   (Spain)
10   Israel Idalgo   (Spain)
11   Juan Carlos Montes   (Spain)
12   Juraj Remis   (Slovakia)

LightWeight
1   Simone Martini   (Italy)
2   Frantz Hamousin   (France)
3   Vadim Zlotnik   (Germany)
4   Michele Saggin   (Italy)
5   Olivier Flick   (Belgium)
6   Juan Jose Ortega   (Spain)
7   Javi Blanco   (Spain)

BantamWeight
1   Christophe Vacter   (France)
2   Jose Garcera   (Spain)
3   Miguel Milan   (Spain)
4   Michal Velicky   (Slovakia)
5   Gabriele Ventisette   (Italy)
6   Sergio Sanchez   (Spain)
7   Diego Mogrovejo   (Spain)

Junior
1   Matej Nociar   (Slovakia)
2   Deelan Duriez   (France)
3   Pol Alias   (Spain)
4   David DePaoli   (Italy)
5   Attila Soos   (Slovakia)

Masters 40+ HeavyWeight
1   Andrea Karrasch   (Germany)
2   Danny Alfons Joris   (Belgium)
3   Emanuel Consigliati   (Italy)
4   Pavol Uher   (Slovakia)
5   Daniele Dobrilla   (Italy)
6   Laurent Hamzi   (France)
7   Marco Volpato   (Italy)
8   Didier Bunel   (France)

Masters 40+ LightWeight
1   Luciano Rossi   (Italy)
2   Sylvain Lemeur   (France)
3   Paolo Flori   (Italy)
4   Frederic Pagneux   (France)
5   Stephane Solivaret   (France)
6   Eugen Csollei   (Slovakia)
7   Peter Eygud   (Slovakia)
8   Stefano Picirillo   (Italy)
9   Fernando Baldoy   (Spain)

Masters 50+
1   Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)
2   Tonino Fiorini   (Italy)
3   Fernando DiLoreto   (Italy)
4   Vincenzo Fustaino   (Italy)
5   Bernard Cheyssac   (France)
6   Andreas Muller   (Germany)
7   Camilo Castello   (Spain)

Masters 60+
1   Jean Paul Perini   (France)
2   Marino Marini   (Italy)

© MuscleMemory