2009 European Natural Championships - UIBBN




HeavyWeight
1   Josep Camats   (Spain)
2   Tony Martin (3)   (Ireland)

Light-HeavyWeight
1   Tony Fontaine   (Belgium)
2   Erik Toth   (Slovakia)
3   Javier Cantalejo   (Spain)
4   Andrew Palmer   (United Kingdom)
5   Christophe DeRudder   (Belgium)

MiddleWeight
1   Christian Cezard   (France)
2   John Heaton   (United Kingdom)
3   Jurgen Huyghe   (Belgium)
4   Marco Volpato   (Italy)
5   Cristiano Ciolo   (Italy)
6   Marian Jankovcin   (Slovakia)
7   Marek Toplansky   (Slovakia)

WelterWeight
1   Pavel Novak   (Slovakia)
2   Umberto Copetti   (Italy)
3   Alain Langlet   (France)
4   Ezequiel Sobrado   (Spain)
5   Michele Rigon   (Italy)
6   Rudi Houssiere   (Belgium)
7   Angelino Van Fleteren   (Belgium)

LightWeight
1   Pascal Guignard   (France)
2   Simone Martini   (Italy)
3   Amede Lamarque   (Belgium)
4   Michel Decolle   (Belgium)
5   Peter Medved   (Slovakia)
6   Steven Davies   (United Kingdom)
7   Saverio Lamenza   (Italy)
8   Diego Van Hamme   (Belgium)
9   Gabriele Dunghi   (Italy)

BantamWeight
1   Jules Damo   (France)
2   Michel Goffin   (Belgium)
3   Andrea Braghini   (Italy)
4   Johnny Claeyssens   (Belgium)

Junior
1   Jakub Strigac   (Slovakia)
2   Alex Copin   (Belgium)
3   Christopher Hanley   (United Kingdom)
4   Marius Pop Razbuc   (Italy)
5   Anthony Henri   (Belgium)
6   Ladislav Mucka   (Slovakia)
7   Jens Desmet   (Belgium)
8   Juan Cortes Calvo   (Spain)
9   Romain Andreas   (France)
10   Tomas Prostinak   (Slovakia)

Masters 40+ HeavyWeight
1   Johnny Fremont   (France)
2   Danny Alfons Joris   (Belgium)
3   Christian Fiol   (France)
4   Jean Francois Teniere   (France)
5   Alexandre Gorbachevskiy   (Belgium)
6   Mark Houghton   (United Kingdom)
7   Francisco Reyes Lorente   (Spain)
8   Francis Reynders   (Belgium)

Masters 40+ LightWeight
1   Luciano Rossi   (Italy)
2   Richard Blanchetiere   (France)
3   Thierry Vielly   (France)
4   Jozef Brncal   (Slovakia)
5   Patrick Rousse   (Spain)
6   John Swaby   (United Kingdom)
7   Andy Hallahan   (United Kingdom)
8   Pedro Jose Camin   (Spain)
9   Antonio Congiu   (Italy)

Masters 50+
1   Lionel Sorin   (France)
2   Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)
3   Denton Wilson   (United Kingdom)
4   Claude Grumeau   (France)
5   Lloyd George Stewart   (United Kingdom)
6   Hassan Mohammadi   (Belgium)
7   Ferdinand Jacobs   (Belgium)
8   Philippe Cartry   (France)
9   Christian Moine   (Belgium)
10   Julius Karabinos   (Slovakia)

Masters 60+
1   Augustine Walsh   (Ireland)
2   Peter Petkes   (Slovakia)

© MuscleMemory