2014 European Amateur Championships - IFBB




Figure Overall Winner
Olena Chumakova

Figure A
1   Angela Derzapf   (Germany)
2   Veronica Gallego   (Spain)
3   Evalinda Aarvaag   (Sweden)
4   Eva Maria Eriksson   (Sweden)
5   Silvia Cecchinato   (Italy)
6   Sylwia Taczala   (Poland)
7   Nellie Rey   (France)
8   Vanja Paladin   (Croatia)
9   Lill Nicolaisen   (Norway)
10   Anastasiia Goveieva   (Ukraine)
11   Maria Ebeltof   (Norway)
12   Ivana Sarisska   (Slovakia)
13   Tetiana Paramonova   (Ukraine)
14   Vanessa Blesa   (Spain)
15   Veronika Zubačová   (Czech Republic)
16   Agata Borkowska   (Ireland)

Figure B
1   Tiina Vaskelainen   (Finland)
2   Antonia Lasukova   (Russia)
3   Carina Isaksson   (Sweden)
4   Petra Urbánková   (Czech Republic)
5   Darola Kruusik   (Estonia)
6   Vilma Šalaševičiūtė   (Lithuania)
7   Jana Šuti   (Croatia)
8   Iuliia Vasileva   (Russia)
9   Brigitte Subrin   (France)
10   Marta Alešiūnaitė   (Lithuania)
11   Deborah Caufournier   (France)
12   Selva Brancaleon   (Italy)
13   Alzbeta Petkova   (Slovakia)
14   Marija Verešbaranji   (Serbia)
15   Margita Zámolová   (Czech Republic)
-   Cecilia Barbut   (France)
-   Maria Bozinovska   (Spain)
-   Šárka Dědková   (Czech Republic)
-   Sky Golban   (Israel)
-   Jessica Greff   (France)
-   Anastasiia Kuzminich   (Russia)
-   Guđrún Ólafsdóttir   (Iceland)
-   Cristina Romano   (Italy)
-   Laura Sabino   (Spain)
-   Filipa Raquel Silva   (Portugal)
-   Camelia Stanculescu   (Romania)

Figure C
1   Olena Chumakova   (Ukraine)
2   Federica Ghezzi   (Italy)
3   Eva Rusan   (Croatia)
4   Lucie Jakešová   (Czech Republic)
5   Laura Kivari   (Finland)
6   Kinga Golebiewska   (Poland)
7   Una Heimisdóttir   (Iceland)
8   Viktorija Petraityte   (Lithuania)
9   Tatiana Volosi   (Russia)
10   Sylwia Klaczynska   (Poland)
11   Alexandra Oiegas   (Romania)
12   Ann DeMeulenaere   (Belgium)
13   Elzbieta Wawrzaszek   (Ireland)
14   Maria Scotland   (United Kingdom)
15   Eva Kvasnickova   (Slovakia)
-   Ana Fragoso   (Portugal)
-   Zoe Kelly   (Ireland)
-   Nora Keresztes   (Hungary)
-   Marie Tarkmanian   (Cyprus)
-   Gülin Tunçoktay   (Turkey)
-   Solveig Wilhelms   (Norway)
-   Hica Yavas   (Netherlands)

Figure D
1   Kinga Szweda   (Poland)
2   Elena Kirshchina   (Azerbaijan)
3   Elena Guseva   (United Kingdom)
4   Marina Chamoun   (Sweden)
5   Christine Schranz   (Austria)
6   Olga Shestoperova   (Russia)
7   Ivana Dimitrijević   (Serbia)
8   Frida Bĺlefalk   (Sweden)
9   Caroline Caine   (United Kingdom)
10   Natalia Vikhrova   (Russia)
11   Daiva Varneliene   (Lithuania)
12   Lesley Barents   (Netherlands)
13   Veronika Žižková   (Czech Republic)
14   Minna Holappa   (Finland)
15   Angela Eramo   (Italy)
16   Patricia Barbero   (Spain)
17   Anastasija Zerdetskaja   (Estonia)

Figure Masters Overall Winner
Federica Ghezzi

Figure 35+
1   Veronica Gallego   (Spain)
2   Marina Chamoun   (Sweden)
3   Rachel Ramos   (France)
4   Frida Bĺlefalk   (Sweden)
5   Iveta Vanekova   (Slovakia)
6   Irina Topoleva   (Russia)
7   Yulia Lenkina   (Russia)
8   Irina Blinova   (Russia)
9   Evalinda Aarvaag   (Sweden)
10   Cristina Romano   (Italy)
11   Bienvenida Bevia   (Spain)
12   Maria Scotland   (United Kingdom)
13   Maaret Nousiainen   (Finland)
14   Maria Mas   (Spain)
15   Yulia Popova   (Russia)
-   Maria Bozinovska   (Spain)
-   Deborah Caufournier   (France)
-   Jenny Clarke   (Ireland)
-   Toni Galan   (Spain)
-   Elena Golatan   (Turkey)
-   Sylwia Klaczynska   (Poland)
-   Milena Koudelkova   (Czech Republic)
-   Lucie Koumarova   (Czech Republic)
-   Daphne Polliand   (France)
-   Margita Zámolová   (Czech Republic)
-   Veronika Zubačová   (Czech Republic)

Figure 45+
1   Federica Ghezzi   (Italy)
2   Rosario Ortiz   (Spain)
3   Brigitte Subrin   (France)
4   Olga Stepanyuk   (Russia)
5   Carina Isaksson   (Sweden)
6   Kristin Kristjansdottir   (Iceland)
7   Rita Hardenberg   (Germany)
8   Esta Pilt   (Estonia)
9   Nina Mukhortova   (Russia)
10   Eva Maria Eriksson   (Sweden)
11   Esther Serrano   (Spain)
12   Linda Jónsdóttir   (Iceland)
13   Trudi Sammons   (United Kingdom)
14   Alison Matthews   (Malta)
15   Isabelle Zahra   (Malta)
16   Shengyul Youzgyur   (Bulgaria)
17   Laura Simola   (Finland)

Figure Junior Overall Winner
Antonia Lasukova

Figure Junior Short
1   Antonia Lasukova   (Russia)
2   Antonia Pesevski   (Sweden)
3   Jana Šuti   (Croatia)
4   Nikola Blahusiakova   (Slovakia)
5   Ramona Arseni   (Romania)
6   Kaja Wojciechowska   (Poland)
7   Georgiana Gradinaru   (Romania)
8   Patricia Babtiszta   (Hungary)
9   Dominka Krejcarová   (Czech Republic)
10   Alina Carevskaja   (Lithuania)
11   Jessica Sestren   (Germany)

Figure Junior Tall
1   Una Heimisdóttir   (Iceland)
2   Marie Steffen   (Germany)
3   Maria Stanciu   (Romania)
4   Pauliina Räisänen   (Finland)
5   Stanislava Ticha   (Slovakia)
6   Dilara Korkmaz   (Turkey)
7   Laura Kám   (Hungary)

© MuscleMemory