2012 European Amateur Championships - IFBB



Overall Winner Lyudmila Tuboltseva

HeavyWeight
1   Maryna Alf   (Ukraine)
2   Olga Puzanova   (Russia)
3   Rene Campbell   (United Kingdom)
4   Michaela Schmidt   (Germany)
5   Malgorzata Dabrowska   (Poland)
6   Lucie Limbrunnerova   (Czech Republic)
7   Mikki Grebel   (Belgium)
8   Isil Aktan   (Turkey)
9   Ginta Mihaela-Catalina   (Romania)

LightWeight
1   Lyudmila Tuboltseva   (Russia)
2   Alena Bosanska   (Slovakia)
3   Angelica Raducu Raluca   (Romania)
4   Melinda Zsiga   (Hungary)

Junior
1   Beatrice Mihaela Serban   (Romania)
2   Sircova Ludmila   (Czech Republic)
3   Corina Visan   (Romania)
4   Cristina Alonso   (Spain)
5   Dora Maria Lenger   (Hungary)
6   Friderika Makaine Szlavik   (Hungary)

Masters
1   Natalia Vtyurina   (Russia)
2   Lyudmila Tuboltseva   (Russia)
3   Elena Stasiukyniene   (Lithuania)
4   Nina Mukhortova   (Russia)
5   Lottie Bendix   (Denmark)
6   Paola Boschero   (Italy)
7   Larisa Denisova   (Russia)
8   Sophia McNamara   (Ireland)

Figure Overall Winner
Zrinka Fišer

Figure A
1   Valentina Mazzola   (Italy)
2   Mari Pakkila   (Finland)
3   Olga Wernerowska   (Poland)
4   Raminta Valaitiene   (Lithuania)
5   Cristina Chirita   (Romania)
6   Alicja Klarkowska   (Poland)
7   Katalin Anita Tamas   (Hungary)
8   Tetiana Davidenko   (Ukraine)
9   Veronika Zubačová   (Czech Republic)

Figure B
1   Zrinka Fišer   (Croatia)
2   Cristina Romano   (Italy)
3   Priscilla Katzmaier   (Austria)
4   Yuliya Horyachun   (Ukraine)
5   Florina Cernat   (Romania)
6   Elena Masarykova   (Slovakia)
7   Rada Kircheva   (Bulgaria)
8   Andrea Kalafutova   (Slovakia)
9   Vera Novichkova   (Ukraine)
10   Marta Alešiūnaitė   (Lithuania)
11   Cecilia Barbut   (France)
12   Corine Cucchiara   (France)

Figure C
1   Ekaterina Gamagina   (Russia)
2   Adela Ondrejovicova   (Slovakia)
3   Eva Rusan   (Croatia)
4   Marit Ohtonen   (Finland)
5   Michaela Ru*žičkova   (Czech Republic)
6   Liudmila Nikitina   (Russia)
7   Daniela Pfeiffer   (Germany)
8   Astoul Vanessa   (France)
9   Neriman Kuzucu   (Turkey)
10   Andrina Jakušic   (Croatia)
11   Livia Bulyaki   (Hungary)
12   Alesa Krze   (Slovenia)

Figure D
1   Sidibe Khoudiedji   (France)
2   Anastasia Gurina   (Belarus)
3   Yulia Ushakova   (Russia)
4   Olga Karavayeva   (Ukraine)
5   Veronika Blažev   (Croatia)
6   Sanela Terzo   (Bosnia)
7   Meri Antonic   (Croatia)
8   Radmila Delić   (Serbia)
9   Šarka Pickova   (Czech Republic)
10   Renata Sulekaite   (United Kingdom)
11   Sonata Ilijonskiene   (Lithuania)
12   Vitalina Ostrovska   (Ukraine)
13   Yulianna Orlova   (Russia)
14   Dina Želnina   (Latvia)
15   Esther Kelm   (Germany)
-   Lesley Barents   (Netherlands)
-   Burcu Kavalci   (Turkey)

Figure Masters Overall Winner
Margarita Charaim

Figure 35+
1   Margarita Charaim   (Lithuania)
2   Emi Perez   (Spain)
3   Elena Kizima   (Russia)
4   Priscilla Katzmaier   (Austria)
5   Maria Mas Delgado   (Spain)
6   Yolanda Fernandez   (Spain)
7   Linda Jensen   (Denmark)
8   Montserrat Ventura   (Spain)
9   Maryla Kubienova   (Czech Republic)
10   Milena Koudelkova   (Czech Republic)
11   Jana Kabrtova   (Spain)
12   Gwenn Kellett   (Ireland)

Figure 45+
1   Kristin Kristjansdottir   (Iceland)
2   Jona Lovisa Jónsdóttir   (Iceland)
3   Giuditta Magazzino   (Italy)

Figure Junior Overall Winner
Doina Gorun

Figure Junior Short
1   Doina Gorun   (Italy)
2   Cristina Chirita   (Romania)
3   Tetiana Davidenko   (Ukraine)
4   Tatiana Piackova   (Slovakia)
5   Andrea Chorubczyk   (Poland)
6   Georgiana Gradinaru   (Romania)

Figure Junior Tall
1   Adela Ondrejovicova   (Slovakia)
2   Renata Szmutku   (Romania)
3   Elin Hassel   (Finland)
4   Brigita Vecerskaite   (Lithuania)
5   Eleja Lukyte   (Lithuania)
6   Rebeka Gyulay   (Hungary)
7   Ragnhildur Finnbogadottir   (Iceland)

© MuscleMemory