2010 European Amateur Championships - IFBB



Overall Winner Natalia Vtyurina

HeavyWeight
1   Natalia Vtyurina   (Russia)
2   Branislava Jovanović   (Serbia)
3   Emilya Angelova   (Bulgaria)
4   Milka Stankovic   (Serbia)
5   Jana Bendova   (Czech Republic)
6   Nataliya Romashko   (Ukraine)
7   Agnes Tezsla   (Hungary)

LightWeight
1   Branka Njegovec   (Croatia)
2   Oksana Rozmarytsia   (Ukraine)
3   Eva Horvathova   (Slovakia)
4   Anna Zelentsova   (Russia)
5   Stefanie Woetzel   (Germany)
6   Katerina Merinska   (Czech Republic)
7   Blanche Coppola   (Malta)

Junior
1   Liliana Pall   (Romania)
2   Andrea Chorubczyk   (Poland)
3   Diana Vrabie   (Romania)
4   Geimer Melissa   (Germany)
5   Brigita Vecerskaite   (Lithuania)

Masters
1   Tetiana Skurenok   (Ukraine)
2   Oksana Rozmarytsia   (Ukraine)
3   Maryna Khrystoforova   (Ukraine)
4   Nina Mukhortova   (Russia)

Figure Overall Winner
Yolanda Esteso

Figure A
1   Yolanda Esteso   (Spain)
2   Jana Kolbaska   (Slovakia)
3   Marisa Lopez   (Spain)
4   Angela Derzapf   (Germany)
5   Magdalena Krajkowska   (Poland)
6   Bojana Vasiljevic   (Serbia)
7   Natalia Ishchenko   (Russia)
8   Dorota Galinska   (Poland)
9   Odeta Vaisnoriene   (Lithuania)
10   Tanja Zamberlan   (Germany)
11   Alicja Klarkowska   (Poland)
12   Heidi Sorsa   (Finland)
13   Antonia Berebenia   (Ukraine)
14   Iona Dinescu   (Romania)
15   Szilvia Polgar   (Hungary)

Figure B
1   Marina Purmak   (Russia)
2   Ann-Christine Rode Klemo   (Norway)
3   Victoria Ciudesnaia   (Moldovia)
4   Raquel Hernandez   (Spain)
5   Margarita Charaim   (Lithuania)
6   Katarina Verbovska   (Slovakia)
7   Ashmara Brader   (Netherlands)
8   Cristina Romano   (Italy)
9   Agnieszka Nawrocka   (Poland)
10   Nikoleta Hrckova   (Slovakia)
11   Edyta Woznicka-Bosak   (Poland)
12   Anita Karch   (Germany)
13   Joanna Meyza   (Poland)
14   Renata Richterova   (Czech Republic)
15   Tiina Vaskelainen   (Finland)

Figure C
1   Ekaterina Gamagina   (Russia)
2   Daniela Pfeiffer   (Germany)
3   Monika Korbova   (Slovakia)
4   Marija Veres Baranyi   (Serbia)
5   Michaela Srotirova   (Czech Republic)
6   Jayne Tingle   (United Kingdom)
7   Julia Shevchenko   (Russia)
8   Yvonne Van Der Horst   (Netherlands)
9   Yordanka Bahchevanova   (Bulgaria)
10   Anna Tkachenko   (Ukraine)
11   Eva Rusan   (Croatia)
12   Noemi Kovac   (Serbia)
13   Elena Mishurina   (Russia)
14   Sanja Jakovljevic   (Serbia)

Figure D
1   Nina Furseth   (Norway)
2   Tea Eriksen   (Norway)
3   Patrycja Kozyra   (Poland)
4   Ljuba Pantovic-Subotic   (Serbia)
5   Marina Richardson   (Sweden)
6   Jutta Gustafsberg   (Finland)
7   Anita Metzler   (Hungary)
8   Aleksandra Cimesa   (Serbia)
9   Jolana Vaclavikova   (Czech Republic)
10   Katrin Eva Audunsdottier   (Iceland)
11   Khoudiedji Sidiebe   (France)
12   Gergana Savova   (Bulgaria)
13   Erika Torronen   (Finland)
14   Veronika Blažev   (Croatia)
15   Jesenka Hrvatsko   (Croatia)

Figure Masters
1   Tetiana Mikheychyk   (Ukraine)
2   Olga Stepanyuk   (Russia)
3   Alessandra Settembre   (Italy)
4   Svitlana Shabelna   (Ukraine)
5   Matina Theodorou   (Germany)
6   Jorun Steine   (Norway)
7   Sophia McNamara   (Ireland)
8   Maria Luisa Lopez   (Spain)
9   Tatiana Ershova   (Russia)
10   Nadejda Gospodar   (Macau)
11   Anna Bigosova   (Slovakia)
12   Samantha Danesi   (Italy)

Figure Junior Overall Winner
Adela Ondrejovicova

Figure Junior Short
1   Nikoleta Hrckova   (Slovakia)
2   Tanita Doria Zetea   (Romania)
3   Jurgenson Janika   (Estonia)
4   Elisaveta Kuzmina   (Russia)
5   Anna Kalaganova   (Russia)

Figure Junior Tall
1   Adela Ondrejovicova   (Slovakia)
2   Barbora Cernakova   (Czech Republic)
3   Eleja Lukyte   (Lithuania)
4   Tatiana Tyumeneva   (Russia)

© MuscleMemory