2008 Emerald Cup - NPC



Overall Winner Millie Cleveland

HeavyWeight
1   Shawn Tan

MiddleWeight
1   Danni Craig
2   Wendy Lindquist
3   Rachele Unson
4   Peggy Willis
5   Lilli Ewing
6   Kay Friend

LightWeight
1   Millie Cleveland
2   Lisa Curry
3   Genevieve Moreno
4   Christen Kwan
5   Julie Warren

Masters 35+
2   Cindy Goodrich
3   Glenda Shepard

Masters 50+
1   Janet Guenther
2   Denise Rathwick
3   Ann Gannon
4   Teresa Maine
5   Connie Kubu
6   Deborah Harney

Figure Overall Winner
Christine Burton

Figure A
1   Nicki Pimm
2   Jamie Costa
3   Misi White
4   Julie Lee
5   Shawna Kondo
6   Sanovia Nikki Browner
7   Patricia Wilson
8   Kari Keenan
9   Jen Turnbull
10   Jocelyn Mallard
11   Jennifer Thomas
12   Tiffany Widdifield
13   Adrianna Medina
14   Shannise Brown

Figure B
1   Christine Burton
2   Casey Jovan
3   Kerri Simpson
4   Jana Stewart
5   Sue Ellen Dent
6   Lisa Lattery
7   LuAnn Van Atkin
8   Jennifer Willnis
9   Martina Young
10   Carole Castillo
11   Dawn Kirkham
12   Delores Fitzgibbons
13   Carlee McKeever
14   Pauline Mitchell
15   Heather Baird
16   Amanda Friedman
17   Cydney Little
18   Katrinka Danielson

Figure C
1   Alexandra Porshnikoff
2   Terri Stevers
3   Allison Malone
4   Jessica Norlander
5   Glenna Viland-Weltzin
6   Caroline Deeter
7   Erin Nomura
8   Brandy Carestia
9   Susanna Backman
10   Paula Franklin
11   Kim Scoffins
12   Dana Wilson
13   Bridget Hake
14   Kay Friend
15   Angela Pagett

Figure D
1   Karin Kimura
2   Leslie Deucher
3   Danyell Johnson
4   Angie Corbin
5   Joni Neilson
6   Suzanne Barlas
7   Theresa Fawcett
8   Laura Pine
9   Austine Powell
10   Michelle Scott
11   Shelley Bush

Figure E
1   Katie Heath
2   Jennifer Sandberg
3   Michaela Xavier
4   Robin Sinclair
5   Fiona Krug
6   Dorian Holmes
7   Robyne Roveccio
8   Connie Gallo
9   Jennifer Blundell-LaBrie
10   Tracey Royer
11   Joanna Wilson
12   Brandie Brugh
13   Nichole Christy
14   Ryan Everson

Figure F
1   Mendi Sakamoto
2   Catherine Holland
3   Ginny Gardea
4   Lauren Huber
5   Melissa Johnsen
6   Sherry Stokes
7   Channa Rosenthal
8   Heather Skaar
9   Casey Tuttle
10   Anna Brown
11   Maura Berger
12   Jan Meredith
13   Linda Nelson
14   Adrena Mason
15   Brenda Jones
16   Amanda Bollinger
17   Christine Moore
18   Roz Alexander

Figure G
1   Mary Hallman
2   Jessica Shannon
3   Hannah Ringholm
4   Christina McEllrath
5   Alisyn Barrial
6   Trisha Hess
7   Julianna Jade

Figure Masters Overall Winner
Melanie Burger

Figure 35+
1   Melanie Burger
2   Lynn Fitzthum
3   Brittani Simpson
4   Paulina Williams-Gulman
5   Ranee Elder
6   Wendy Bogard
7   Julie Barnett
8   Tina Tachell
9   Sandy Jung
10   Rosa Hurst
11   Laurie Joslin

Figure 40+
1   Denise Dinger
2   Lori Pliska
3   Sheila Bratten
4   Laura Kathryn
5   Karla Coe-Specker
6   Linda Auman
7   Connie Potter-Frame
8   Lorna Cavin
9   Heidi Hansen-Carlin
10   Debbie Fowler
11   Janice Zander
12   Tammy Thompson
13   Michelle Cole
14   Diane Green
15   Janice Maurer
16   Leticia Swanson
17   Isabel Estolano-Franklin
18   Shanna Fisher

Figure 50+
1   Diane Schwandt
2   Robin Gizzi
3   Elizabeth Stevenson
4   Lisa Carson
5   Peggy Goldman
6   Deborah Harney
7   Kathy Cunningham
8   Sherry Bowman

© MuscleMemory