2013 Arnold Amateur Europe - IFBB




Bodybuilding
1   Virginia Sanchez   (Spain)
2   Lisa Cross   (United Kingdom)
3   Natalia Yariz   (Russia)
4   Kashma Siana Maharaj   (US Virgin Islands)
5   Elena Stasiukyniene   (Lithuania)
6   Ana Pires   (Brazil)
-   Jana Bendova   (Czech Republic)
-   Jacqueline Fuchs   (Switzerland)
-   Anita Hegedus   (Hungary)
-   Daria Maggi   (Italy)
-   Estefania Saura   (Spain)
-   Bianca Sieberichs   (Netherlands)
-   Paola Simioli   (Italy)
-   Petra Welker   (Germany)
-   Valentina Yefymchuk   (Ukraine)

Figure A
1   Antonia Berebenia   (Ukraine)
2   Veronica Gallego   (Spain)
3   Bienvenida Bevia   (Spain)
4   Inna Trofymenkova   (Ukraine)
5   Yolanda Fernandez   (Spain)
6   Szandra Hidasi   (Hungary)
-   Tamara Canache   (Venezuela)
-   Natalia Cherkasova   (Russia)
-   Luciana DeOliveira   (Spain)
-   Auletta Ginevra   (Italy)
-   Maria Ignacia Mas   (Spain)
-   Oxana Koslow   (Germany)
-   Marianne Krog   (Norway)
-   Anastasia Patokina   (Russia)
-   Josefin Petterson   (Sweden)
-   Kathrin Skovgaard   (Denmark)
-   Paola Speciales   (Spain)

Figure B
1   Gabriella Szabo   (Hungary)
2   Renata Marcinkute   (Lithuania)
3   Yaroslava Nikolayeva   (Russia)
4   Elina Oinonen   (Finland)
5   Janne Krohn   (Norway)
6   Selva Brancaleon   (Italy)
-   Cecilia Barbut   (France)
-   Patricia Boer-Bos   (Netherlands)
-   Elena Borisova   (Russia)
-   Cristina Chatti   (Spain)
-   Kay Clark   (South Africa)
-   Sarka Dedkova   (Czech Republic)
-   Sofia Isberg   (Sweden)
-   Mandy Liebers   (Australia)
-   Cristina Romano   (Italy)
-   Natalya Roshchupkina   (Kazakhstan)
-   Loreto Soto Nu˝ez   (Chile)
-   Lucia Umpierez   (Spain)
-   Margita Zamolova   (Czech Republic)

Figure C
1   Adela Ondrejovicova   (Slovakia)
2   Olga Sidorshina   (Russia)
3   Eva Rusan   (Croatia)
4   Federica Ghezzi   (Italy)
5   Tatiana Volosi   (Russia)
6   Renata Guaraciaba   (Brazil)
-   Isabella Angotti   (Italy)
-   Roberta Arecco   (Italy)
-   Vanessa Astoul   (France)
-   Monica Benjumea   (Spain)
-   Cristina Gomez (3)   (Spain)
-   Belinda Grant   (South Africa)
-   Giuditta Magazzino   (Italy)
-   Thais Marcondes   (Brazil)
-   Nadia Pettersen   (Norway)
-   Elena Sepik   (Russia)
-   Reyna Socorro   (Mexico)
-   Nikolett Vasvari   (Hungary)
-   Marija Veresbaranji   (Serbia)
-   Jorine Wieringa   (Netherlands)

Figure D
1   Zsuzsanna Toldi   (Hungary)
2   Olga Karavayeva   (Ukraine)
3   Darina Posvistak   (Ukraine)
4   Elena Kirshchina   (Azerbaijan)
5   Yulia Zabelina   (Russia)
6   Olga Shestoperova   (Russia)
-   Lesley Barents   (Netherlands)
-   Delyse Botes   (South Africa)
-   Luca Ferosini   (Cyprus)
-   Monica Gallardo   (Spain)
-   Elisabet Haugsbo   (Norway)
-   Natalia Ignatieva   (Russia)
-   Agnieszka Iwanska   (Poland)
-   Zoe Kelly   (Ireland)
-   Katarina Lankova   (Australia)
-   Melanie Niebergall   (Germany)
-   Judit Paul-Horvath   (Hungary)
-   Raquel Ramos   (Spain)
-   Margret R÷gnvaldsdottir   (Iceland)
-   Natalia Ryzhikova   (Russia)
-   Szandra Sebok   (Hungary)
-   Khoudiedji Sidiebe   (France)

Figure Masters
1   Federica Ghezzi   (Italy)
2   Monica Claussen   (Norway)
3   Ethel Heredia   (Spain)
4   Veronica Gallego   (Spain)
5   Janne Krohn   (Norway)
6   Giuditta Magazzino   (Italy)
-   Isabella Angotti   (Italy)
-   Delyse Botes   (South Africa)
-   Tamara Canache   (Venezuela)
-   Kay Clark   (South Africa)
-   Birgitte Hansen   (Denmark)
-   Maria Ignacia Mas   (Spain)
-   Natalia Ignatieva   (Russia)
-   Melanie Niebergall   (Germany)
-   Trina Olsen   (Denmark)
-   Nadia Pettersen   (Norway)
-   Natalia Ryzhikova   (Russia)
-   Kathrin Skovgaard   (Denmark)
-   Jorun Steine   (Norway)
-   Ursula Von Randow   (Brazil)

Figure Junior
1   Adela Ondrejovicova   (Slovakia)
2   Rebekka Heidarsd├│ttir   (Iceland)
3   Tatiana Piackova   (Slovakia)
4   Andrea Johannsdottir   (Iceland)
5   Alexandra Halmova   (Slovakia)

© MuscleMemory