2012 Arnold Amateur Europe - IFBB




Bodybuilding
1   Jacqueline Fuchs   (Switzerland)
2   Katerina Kyptova   (Czech Republic)
3   Salla Kauranen   (Finland)
4   Jana Bendova   (Czech Republic)
5   Elena Stasiukyniene   (Lithuania)
6   Virginia Sanchez   (Spain)
7   Nidia Hermosilla   (Paraguay)
8   Lyudmila Tuboltseva   (Russia)
9   Karolina Holubcova   (Czech Republic)
10   Simone Oliveira   (Brazil)
11   Suzy Kellner   (Hungary)
12   Olga Belyakova   (Russia)
13   Federica Gastaldi   (Italy)
14   Maria Iordanopoulou   (Greece)
15   Enza Cordio   (Italy)
-   Lenka Mrkvova   (Czech Republic)
-   Nataliya Romashko   (Ukraine)

Figure Overall Winner
Anna Szczotka

Figure A
1   Angela Derzapf   (Germany)
2   Veronica Gallego   (Spain)
3   Silvia Kovacscova   (Australia)
4   Sonia Branciamore   (Italy)
5   Bojana Vasiljevic   (Serbia)
6   Martina Tarkova   (Slovakia)
7   Lill Nicolaisen   (Norway)
8   Eva Maria Eriksson   (Sweden)
9   Mara Fino   (Italy)
10   Simei Pimentel   (Brazil)
11   Mariza Hofer   (Switzerland)
12   Nunzia Capaldo   (Italy)
13   Alina Isidorova   (Latvia)

Figure B
1   Anna Szczotka   (Poland)
2   Zrinka Fišer   (Croatia)
3   Renata Marcinkute   (Lithuania)
4   Tarja Vähäkuopus   (Finland)
5   Yaroslava Nikolayeva   (Russia)
6   Analia Galeano   (Argentina)
7   Wagna Savietto   (Brazil)
8   Cristina Romano   (Italy)
9   Karen Norris   (United Kingdom)
10   Doina Gorun   (Italy)
11   Petra Urbánková   (Switzerland)
12   Daniela D'Emilia   (Italy)
13   Ruta Bunkute   (United Kingdom)
14   Ryabikhina Marina   (Russia)
15   Toni Galan   (Spain)
-   Victoria Acebal   (Spain)
-   Michelle Guest   (South Africa)
-   Annelie Izindre   (Switzerland)
-   Panoria Kollia   (Greece)
-   Marta Masiello   (Italy)
-   Katie Morris   (Australia)
-   Hilda Ng Hiu Kwan   (Hong Kong)
-   Vanessa Oliveira   (Brazil)
-   Olga Starkova   (Russia)
-   Eva Szeberenyi   (Hungary)
-   Alessandra Tantari   (Italy)

Figure C
1   Solveig Wilhems   (Norway)
2   Kristina Skjelberg   (Norway)
3   Eva Rusan   (Croatia)
4   Katarzyna Kozakiewicz   (Poland)
5   Liudmila Nikitina   (Russia)
6   Michaela Ru*žičkova   (Czech Republic)
7   Daniela Pfeiffer   (Germany)
8   Susana Martin-Romo   (Spain)
9   Vilma Raciene   (Lithuania)
10   Olga Maslova   (Russia)
11   Carly Thornton   (United Kingdom)

Figure D
1   Zsuzsanna Toldi   (Hungary)
2   Elena Kirshchina   (Russia)
3   Anastasia Gurina   (Belarus)
4   Khoudiedji Sidiebe   (France)
5   Renata Sulekaite   (United Kingdom)
6   Heather McLean   (Australia)
7   Mariana Gilda   (Argentina)
8   Vasilina Eksuzyan   (Russia)
9   Hugrun Arnadottir   (Iceland)
10   Alexandra Nikulasdottir   (Iceland)
11   Katarina Lankova   (Austria)
12   Einhildur Gunnarsdottir   (Iceland)
13   Lesley Barents   (Netherlands)
14   Jessica Papenfuss   (Germany)
15   Bianka Horvath   (Hungary)

Figure Masters
1   Brigitte Subrin   (France)
2   Maria Scotland   (United Kingdom)
3   Monica Dale Claussen   (Norway)
4   Emi Perez   (Spain)
5   Vanja Sajko   (Croatia)
6   Ethel Heredia   (Spain)
7   Melu Lemus   (Spain)
8   Bienvenida Bevia   (Spain)
9   Giuditta Magazzino   (Italy)
10   Roberta Raguth   (H)
11   Luciane Vieira   (Brazil)
12   Karen Norris   (United Kingdom)
13   Maria Ignacia Mas   (Spain)
14   Amalia Escobar   (Spain)
15   Eva Maria Eriksson   (Sweden)
-   Luciana Cardoso   (Brazil)
-   Loreto DelCarmen Soto   (Chile)
-   Auletta Ginevra   (Italy)
-   Wivi Ann Gjerset   (Norway)
-   Annelie Izindre   (Switzerland)
-   Rebeca Jove   (Spain)
-   Beata Karaskova   (Slovakia)
-   Jana Karbtova   (Spain)
-   Tatiana Okladinova   (Spain)
-   Caroline Oliver   (United Kingdom)
-   Yekaterina Robacker   (Singapore)
-   Alessandra Settembre   (Italy)

Figure Junior
1   Doina Gorun   (Italy)
2   Barbora Cernakova   (Czech Republic)
3   Hafdis Asbergsdottir   (Iceland)
4   Leidy Hernandez   (Spain)
5   Roxanne Lensveld   (Netherlands)

© MuscleMemory