2014 Arnold Amateur - IFBB




Physique A
1   Bruna Miyagui
2   Rosanna Harte
3   Giuditta Magazzino
4   Margaret Negrete
5   Federica Gastaldi
6   Luciane Vieira
7   April Dumouchel
8   Karolina HolubcovŠ
10   Toni Wheeler
11   Teresa Heron
12   Brewer Eklund
13   Carina Espinoza
14   Jeanet ArgandoŮa
15   Marea Warde
16   Amy Mendez
17   Gwen Fuerte
-   Chanthavivone Gamble
-   Yeona Kim
-   Christina Lopez
-   Silvia Matta
-   Lada PlihalovŠ
-   Gabriela Quiros
-   Britney Sheehan
-   Marisol Solis

Physique B
1   Joan Liew
2   Ester Parisi
3   Paola Sanchez
4   Katie M Lee
5   Lorena Inarra
6   Camila Mendes Decampos
7   Lucy Cerantula
8   Alexandra Heberger
9   Evy Rustad
10   Toni Hill
11   Robin Eve
12   Julia Foery
13   Hayley Brylewski
14   Iris Swatuk
15   Bianca Antunes Nobrega
16   Reshanna Boswell
-   Samantha Bourassa
-   Christine Henson
-   Jennifer Scott
-   Nicole Sill
-   Kristina Vanderwaal Shober
-   Jorine Wieringa

Figure Overall Winner
Andressa Ribeiro

Figure A
1   Jessica MacMillan   (Canada)
2   Angela Derzapf   (Germany)
3   Jessica Coate   (New Zealand)
4   Janažna Ferreira DaSilva   (Brazil)
5   Stina Telhammer   (Switzerland)
6   Nora Martinez   (Paraguay)
7   Valentina Mazzola   (Italy)
8   Ekaterina Grima   (Ukraine)
9   Cristina Romano   (Italy)
10   Marjan Washington   (United States)
11   Alessandra Tantari   (Italy)
12   Katrina Kocielska   (Canada)
13   Olesia Plikus   (Russia)
14   Kristine Duba   (United States)
15   Loreto DelCarmen Soto   (Chile)

Figure B
1   Rosimar DaSilva Lopes   (Brazil)
2   Macha Douard   (Canada)
3   Yaroslava Nikolaeva   (Russia)
4   Ania Anvaryfar   (Canada)
5   Susse Hougaard   (Denmark)
6   Shay Diggs   (United States)
7   Karolina Botkova   (United Kingdom)
8   Nicole Schepp   (Canada)
9   Sabrina Burgess   (Bermuda)
10   Julia Emanuele   (Canada)
11   Sarah Parks   (United States)
12   Reem Al Bareeq   (United Kingdom)
13   Cecilie Lind   (Denmark)
14   Karla Plott   (United States)
15   Alicia McDowell   (United States)
16   Laura Alvalos Marenco   (El Salvador)
17   unknown
18   Mandy Hill   (United States)
19   Jaimy Maktari   (United States)
20   Jheaneale Bahadosingh   (Bahamas)

Figure C
1   Andressa Ribeiro   (Brazil)
2   Maria Scotland   (United Kingdom)
3   Solveig Wilhelms   (Norway)
4   Eszter Patti   (United Kingdom)
5   Sarah Gacsy   (United States)
6   Vanesa Burke   (United States)
7   Carli Terepka   (United States)
8   Brandy Red Smith   (United States)
9   Haidy Cruz   (Dominican Republic)
10   Samantha Sage   (United States)
11   Canan Yavas   (Netherlands)
12   Renee Black   (United States)
13   Jennifer Salinas   (United States)

Figure D
1   Renata Guaraciaba   (Brazil)
2   Lucrecia Tolkachier   (Argentina)
3   Nury Perez   (Mexico)
4   Samantha Smith   (United States)
5   Oksana Balanyuk   (United States)
6   Eliyan Lobez   (Australia)
7   Zuleica Rezende   (United States)
8   Carri Woodgerd   (United States)
9   Elena Cuzuioc   (Italy)
10   Ranae Cann   (Bermuda)
11   Sonia Lopez   (HN)
12   Charlene Gilbert   (Canada)
13   Lesley Barents   (Netherlands)
14   Laura Stevenson   (Canada)
15   Maria Lepe   (United States)
16   Katherine Glen   (Canada)
17   Beata Antoninas   (Canada)
18   Amanda Graham   (United States)
19   L Dawn Charlton   (Bahamas)
20   Shameella Simons   (Bermuda)

Figure E
1   Rachel Killam   (Canada)
2   Andy Forbes   (Australia)
3   Katalin Jasztrab   (Hungary)
4   Emillie Jean Bisgrove-Cole   (Australia)
5   Kristin Russell   (United States)
6   Virginia Kinkel   (United States)
7   Marcelle Collison   (South Africa)
8   Viaura Centeno   (US Virgin Islands)
9   Melissa Moen   (United States)
10   Shirley Van Den Bos   (Netherlands)
11   Rosemarie Roodenburg   (Netherlands)

Figure Masters Overall Winner
Jessica MacMillan

Figure Masters Tall
1   Paola Sanchez   (Dominican Republic)
2   Tina Glass   (United States)
3   Martha Lepe
4   Rosalind Alexander   (Singapore)
5   Rosemarie Roodenburg   (Netherlands)

Figure Masters Medium
1   Maria Scotland   (United Kingdom)
2   Zuleica Rezende   (United States)
3   Brandy Red Smith   (United States)
4   Yolanda Tillman   (United States)
5   Jodie Parker   (Australia)
6   unknown
7   Sharon Fillyaw   (United States)
8   Haidy Cruz   (Dominican Republic)
9   Ursula Domingues   (Brazil)
10   Katherine Glen   (Canada)
11   Mayra Vianey Baez Miguel   (Mexico)
12   Canan Yavas   (Netherlands)
13   Sophie Haddad   (United States)
14   Heidi Giffin   (United States)
15   Sandy Wilkerson   (United States)
16   Federica Ghezzi   (Italy)

Figure Masters Short
1   Jessica MacMillan   (United States)
2   Ania Anvaryfar   (Canada)
3   Brigitte Subrin   (France)
4   Viviana Gimenez   (Paraguay)
5   Heidi Jentes   (United States)
6   SŰnia Regina Tavares   (Brazil)
7   Cristina Romano   (Italy)
8   Nicole Schepp   (Canada)
9   Josefina Monsivais   (United States)
10   Jaimy Maktari   (United States)
11   Patrizia Garnero   (Italy)
12   Melitta Simmons   (United States)
13   Lauralee Bater   (Canada)
14   Beth Marie Siracuse   (United States)
15   Debbie Seyler   (United States)
-   Jessica Baldeon
-   Nadya Cortes-Spight
-   Loreto DelCarmen Soto
-   Sabine Firmin Guidon
-   Kim Gramlich
-   Jennifer Hill
-   Linda Jensen
-   Theresa Lombardo
-   Melissa Norgart
-   Sarah Parks
-   Viviana Smerilli
-   Dusty Smith

© MuscleMemory