2010 Arnold Amateur - IFBB



Overall Winner Maria Rita Bello

HeavyWeight
1   Maria Rita Bello   (Argentina)
2   Salla Kauranen   (Finland)
3   Nidia Hermosilla   (Paraguay)
4   Sharon Madderson   (United Kingdom)
5   Katerina Kyptova   (Czech Republic)

MiddleWeight
1   Marina Lemenovskaya   (Russia)
2   Sherry Gray   (United States)
3   Michelle Lauren Heggie   (New Zealand)
4   Patricia Houston   (United States)
5   Amanda Wright   (United States)

LightWeight
1   Lisa Aranda   (United States)
2   Maria Guadalupe Ortiz Robledo   (Mexico)
3   Elizabeth Schneider   (United States)
4   Peggy Rainbow   (United States)
5   Ligia Orantes   (United States)

Figure Overall Winner
Gloria Keplinger

Figure A
1   Gloria Keplinger   (United States)
2   Bojana Vasiljevic   (Serbia)
3   Chie Terui   (United States)
4   Krissy Richard   (United States)
5   Amber Edwards   (United States)
6   Shala Singer   (United States)
7   Sara Picken-Brown   (Australia)
8   Kristy Thomson   (New Zealand)
9   Heidi Sorsa   (Finland)
10   Elsie Velazquez   (United States)

Figure B
1   Natalia Revajova   (Slovakia)
2   Danielle Reutter   (United States)
3   Daniela D'Emilla   (Italy)
4   Kari Keenan   (United States)
5   Zaneta Kslazek   (Poland)
6   Debbie Keskin   (Netherlands)
7   Sandra Tacza   (Peru)
8   Michelle Eisenlohr   (United States)
9   Kylie Bruno   (Australia)
10   Susie Torres   (United States)

Figure C
1   Tambra Stewart Johnson   (United States)
2   Lindsay Sollers   (United States)
3   Lauren Stogner   (United States)
4   Anna Szczotka   (Poland)
5   Christine Ritchie   (United States)
6   Helene Ahlson   (Sweden)
7   Shannon Ditmer   (United States)
8   Marla Grant   (Canada)
9   Amy Boeckmann   (United States)
10   Jessi Brickner   (United States)

Figure D
1   Heather Ruelan   (United States)
2   Laura Bailey   (United States)
3   Anna Brown   (United States)
4   Julie Mayer-Hyman   (United States)
5   Iryna McCraw   (United States)
6   Angela Beavers   (United States)
7   Mikaila Soto   (United States)
8   Jillian Reville   (United States)
9   Linda O-Andrew   (United States)
10   Heather Grace   (United States)

Figure E
1   Elisabet Haugsbo   (Norway)
2   Wendy Bogard   (United States)
3   Jodi Amerosa   (United States)
4   Allison Moyer   (United States)
5   Lisa Gordon   (Canada)
6   Loritza Oliveiera De Andrade   (Brazil)
7   Tiffany Benson   (United States)
8   Heather Hancort   (United States)
9   Bethany Reul   (United States)
10   Jennifer Brasfield   (United States)

Figure F
1   Katrin Eva Audunsdottier   (Iceland)
2   Emily Zelinka   (Canada)
3   Siobhan Wright   (Canada)
4   Meegan Cameron   (United States)
5   Karen Montague   (New Zealand)
6   Ljuba Pantovic-Subotic   (Serbia)

Figure Masters Overall Winner
Angela Kegler

Figure Masters Tall
1   Andrea Ternes   (United States)
2   Laurie Gunzelman   (United States)
3   Tammy Miller   (United States)
4   Sharon Fillyaw   (United States)
5   Jennifer Peckham   (United States)

Figure Masters Medium
1   Deborah Judy   (United States)
2   LeNora Angles   (United States)
3   Tracy Guarino   (United States)
4   Tonni Spaleny   (United States)
5   Kristin Kristjansdottir   (Iceland)

Figure Masters Short
1   Angela Kegler   (United States)
2   Lori Pavesi   (United States)
3   Tracy Grogg   (United States)
4   Daphne Bascom   (United States)
5   Katherine Fratello   (United States)

© MuscleMemory