2013 Arnold Amateur - IFBB



Overall Winner Branka Njegovec

HeavyWeight
1   Kashma Siana Maharaj   (US Virgin Islands)
2   Joan Liew   (Singapore)
3   Nina Midling   (Norway)
4   Silvia Matta   (Italy)
5   Nidia Hermosilla   (Paraguay)
6   Veronica Martinez   (Mexico)
7   Maureen Donleavy Clary   (United States)
8   Heidi Hegg   (United States)

LightWeight
1   Branka Njegovec   (Croatia)
2   Ana Paula DaSilva   (Brazil)
3   Rosanna Harte   (United Kingdom)
4   Jessica Pagsisihan   (Canada)
5   Rowena Marcaida   (Singapore)

Figure Overall Winner
Elina Gook

Figure A
1   Angela Derzapf   (Germany)
2   Samantha Maycock   (United States)
3   Katrina Kocielska   (Canada)
4   Nora Martinez   (Paraguay)
5   Dawn Reichley   (United States)
6   Chie Terui   (United States)
7   April Dumouchel   (Canada)
8   Christine Clausen   (United States)
9   Jill Pirchesky   (United States)

Figure B
1   Elina Gook   (Russia)
2   Viviana Gimenez   (Paraguay)
3   Trisha Fleischer   (United States)
4   Asher Prior   (Australia)
5   Michelle Bailey   (Trinidad)
6   Silvia Pavliskova   (Slovakia)
7   Viviane Gonzalves   (Brazil)
8   Tiffany Vann   (United States)
9   Elda Segovia   (Mexico)
10   Cristina Menini   (Italy)
11   Sandra Tacza   (Peru)
12   Brittany Ramsey   (United States)
13   Evangelina Figueroa   (Mexico)
14   Stacy Adams   (United States)

Figure C
1   Zory Garasimchuk   (United States)
2   Anna Szczotka   (Poland)
3   Bruna Miyagui   (Brazil)
4   Yaroslava Nikolayeva   (Russia)
5   Audreana Cornelissen   (United States)
6   Hyla Conrad   (United States)
7   Philita Wheeler   (United States)
8   Christina Watson   (United States)
9   Sharissa Perez   (United States)
10   Emmanuela Pintus   (Canada)
11   Etzel Delgado   (Panama)
12   Mishanoe Frans   (Curacao)
13   Cristina Romano   (Italy)
14   Rachel Omolewu   (United States)

Figure D
1   Maria Ramirez (2)   (Mexico)
2   Kristie Ott   (United States)
3   Ursula Valencia   (United States)
4   Elena Cuzuioc   (Italy)
5   Danielle Ferreira   (United States)
6   Nina Simone Ross   (United Kingdom)
7   Tiffany Hamilton   (United States)
8   Darci Campbell   (United States)
9   Federica Ghezzi   (Italy)
10   Shannon Pointer   (United States)
11   Sophie Haddad   (United States)
12   Elena Mishyrina   (Russia)
13   Cindy Caudy   (United States)
14   Freyja Sigurdardottir   (Iceland)
15   Tamara Beckers   (Canada)
16   Marsela Illic   (Serbia)

Figure E
1   Rinnah Schmid   (Australia)
2   Renata Quaraciaba   (Brazil)
3   Sara Heimis   (Iceland)
4   Lesley Barents   (Netherlands)
5   Beata Antoninas   (Canada)
6   Maria Carroll   (United States)
7   Veronica Kolyada   (United States)
8   Amanda Fletcher   (United States)
9   Andrea Legradi   (Hungary)
10   Laurie Wojcik   (United States)
11   Meni Moskowski   (Canada)
12   unknown   (Canada)
13   Viktoria Szilagyi   (United States)
14   Cindy Angulo   (United States)
15   Vanessa Bailey   (United States)

Figure F
1   Yulia Ushakova   (Russia)
2   Beckie Boddie   (United States)
3   Virginia Kinkel   (United States)
4   Tina Anderson   (Canada)
5   Viaura Centeno   (United States)
6   Jennifer Bradford   (United States)
7   Danielle Dam   (United States)
8   Julia Carlson   (United States)
9   Dawnita Fry   (Bahrain)
10   Kimberley Lewis   (United States)

Figure Masters Overall Winner
Melanie Gardner

Figure Masters A
1   Ann Claiborne   (United States)
2   Marta DelAmo   (Spain)
3   Damariz Salazar   (Mexico)
4   Veronica Gallego   (Spain)
5   Melitta Simmons   (United States)
6   Jeanette Samuelson   (United States)
7   Luciane Vieira   (Brazil)
8   Viviana Smerilli   (United States)
9   Amy Hearon   (United States)
10   Dinah Salazar   (Venezuela)
11   Tracy Allen   (United States)
12   Angie Morales   (United States)
13   Laura Saccomani   (Paraguay)
14   Susana Garcia   (Mexico)
15   Jennifer Hill   (United States)
16   Wally Gravett   (United States)
17   Yvonne Melendez   (United States)
18   Jodie Luther-Kofod   (United States)
19   Tracy Grogg   (United States)
20   Penny Lunkenheimer   (United States)

Figure Masters B
1   Melanie Gardner   (Canada)
2   Brenda Lauver   (United States)
3   Kim Gramlich   (Canada)
4   Karina Rhode   (United States)
5   Roberta Bozzao   (Italy)
6   Kristi Yarter   (United States)
7   Josee Hammond   (Canada)
8   Pamela Waugh   (United States)
9   Timea Csotonyi   (Canada)
10   Rina Cardenas   (Mexico)
11   Tomi Ann Butler   (United States)
12   Betty Jo Ganey   (United States)
13   Lisa Callingham   (Australia)
14   Charlotte Exline   (United States)
15   Shannon Brown   (United States)
16   Shelly Sayman   (United States)

Figure Masters C
1   Danielle Smith (2)   (United States)
2   Lauren Manning   (United States)
3   Christina Splittgerber   (United States)
4   Teri Donald   (Canada)
5   Tye Pierpoint   (United States)
6   Rosalind Alexander   (Singapore)
7   Renee Black   (United States)
8   Kenesse McNamer   (United States)

© MuscleMemory