2011 Arnold Amateur - IFBB



Overall Winner Alevtina Goroshinskaya

HeavyWeight
1   Alevtina Goroshinskaya   (Russia)
2   Geraldine Morgan   (Chile)
3   Salla Kauranen   (Finland)
4   Katerina Kyptova   (Czech Republic)
5   Violette Schwarz   (Germany)
6   Jana Stockelova   (Czech Republic)
7   Nidia Hermosilla   (Paraguay)
8   Giuditta Magazzino   (Italy)
9   Luciana Papini   (United States)
10   Roberta Casciano Toth
11   Nataliya Romashko   (Ukraine)
12   Jaimi Johnson   (United States)
13   Marylynne MacKenzie   (Canada)
14   Lilli Ewing   (United States)
15   Robin Hillis   (Canada)

LightWeight
1   Marina Lemenovskaya   (Russia)
2   Branka Njegovec   (Croatia)
3   Nathalie Falk   (Germany)
4   Monika Becht   (Germany)
5   Natalia Dichkovskaya   (Ukraine)
6   Margaret Negrette   (United States)
7   Elizabeth Schneider   (United States)
8   Coralie Marchisio   (France)
9   Tamara Qureshi
10   Florence Van Patten   (Netherlands)
11   Maria Samperio   (United States)
12   Brenda Boyd   (United States)

Figure Overall Winner
Darlene Escano

Figure A
1   Angela DeFrancesco   (Canada)
2   Chery Nugyen
3   Chie Terui   (United States)
4   Nuria Novia
5   Elsie Velazquez   (United States)
6   Rachel Baker   (United States)
7   Hanah Melvin
8   Medina Roberts   (United States)
9   Jill Mock   (United States)

Figure B
1   Irina Kiselev   (United States)
2   Giada Simari   (Italy)
3   Diane Singh   (United States)
4   Lauren Jacobsen   (Canada)
5   Helena Chansky   (United States)
6   Stephanie Richard   (Canada)
7   Elena Shiryaeva
8   Brandi Binkley   (United States)
9   Tara Green   (United States)
10   Nellie Rey   (France)
11   Patricia Regra
12   Vanessa Oliveira   (Brazil)
13   Katie Davis   (United States)
14   Margaret Barker
15   Maria Romerez

Figure C
1   Susetty Tabash   (Costa Rica)
2   Natalia Mikhaylova   (Russia)
3   Kristina O'Brien   (United States)
4   Susana Romerez
5   Casie Cunliffe   (United States)
6   Ellena Reidie
7   Lacey Lynn Johnson
8   Amy Rozier
9   Agneta Salome Janga
10   Roongtawan Jindasing   (Thailand)
11   Jessica Stevenson
12   Allison McKee
13   Christina Rivera   (United States)
14   Rachel Dusek   (United States)
15   Amy Boeckmann   (United States)
-   Anita Kus-Roberts
-   Delilah Matos

Figure D
1   Julie Mayer-Hyman   (United States)
2   Cheryl Davis   (United States)
3   Rosa Valente   (Canada)
4   Ashley Horner   (United States)
5   Jena Robertson   (United States)
6   Sif Sveinsdottir   (Iceland)
7   Bruna DaCosta Miyagui   (Brazil)
8   Jayne Tingle   (United Kingdom)
9   Teagan Posey-Benson   (United States)
10   Karina Rhode   (United States)
11   Melissa Martin   (United States)
12   Michelle Price   (South Africa)
13   Lindsey Olsen   (United States)
14   Misty Ryan
15   Yekaterina Robacker   (Singapore)
-   Jessica Bowman   (United States)
-   Alison Moser
-   Teale Mueller   (United States)

Figure E
1   Alessandra Barata Pinheiro   (Brazil)
2   Allison Moyer   (United States)
3   Francisca Dennis   (Canada)
4   Jessica Rinaldi   (United States)
5   Sophie Miranda   (France)
6   Dawn Fernandez   (United States)
7   Ranae Cann   (United States)
8   Tibisay Robles   (United States)
9   Eniko Csonka
10   Kate Grevey   (United States)
11   Nikki Jankovic
12   Melissa Bailey   (United States)
13   Constance Petot
14   Jodie Parker   (Australia)
15   Veronica Granados   (Mexico)
-   Karla Bunge
-   Christine Moore   (United States)
-   Inez Sobczak   (United States)

Figure F
1   Darlene Escano
2   Sarah Farr   (United States)
3   Emily Zelinka   (Canada)
4   Essence Ashford   (United States)
5   Priscilla Edwards
6   Krista Cowie   (Canada)
7   Karen Dallas
8   Anita Metzler   (Hungary)
9   Noora Kuusivuori   (United States)
10   Danielle Miranda
11   Hannah Ringholm   (United States)
12   Eva Sveindottir
13   Erica Marten   (Canada)
14   Sharon Iacovone
15   Jayme Appleman
-   Samantha Baker   (United States)
-   Lisa Burdick
-   Einhildur Gunnarsdottir   (Iceland)
-   Francine Kwarteng
-   Ljuba Pantovic-Subotic   (Serbia)
-   Lori Raper   (United States)
-   Kambra Sundstrom

Figure Masters Overall Winner
Raquel Hernandez

Figure Masters Tall
1   Tetiana Mikheychyk   (Ukraine)
2   Sandy Scamman   (United States)
3   Marlene Koekemoer   (South Africa)
4   Linda Stephens
5   Andrea Ternes
6   Leyla Yurchick   (United States)
7   Liane Fischer
8   Heather Mills
9   Yolanda Slaughter   (United States)

Figure Masters Medium
1   Raquel Hernandez   (Spain)
2   Linda Andrew
3   Katerina Tarbox   (United States)
4   Elsa Geraldo
5   Heather Ruelan   (United States)
6   Daniela Santarelli   (Paraguay)
7   Heather Miller   (United States)
8   Deborah Judy   (United States)
9   Stacey O'Neil Romeo
10   Amy Rosenberg
11   Felicia Davis
12   Madelaine Alexia Molina   (Peru)

Figure Masters Short
1   Nina Cash   (United States)
2   Maria Carlone   (United States)
3   Lynne Nichols   (United States)
4   Anna Maria Giordani   (Italy)
5   Danielle Soucek
6   Marli Rodriguez   (Brazil)
7   Sabrina Sonner   (United States)
8   Sabrina Dodson   (United States)
9   Anna Strauch
10   Viviana Smerilli   (United States)
11   Nicole Huss   (United States)
12   Terri Sileno
13   Dania Gerebtzof
14   Marcella Cameron   (Canada)
15   Debbie Bell   (United States)

© MuscleMemory